Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

14. Torneo de Promoción de Almansa 2019 Almansa (España)
07 - 10.08.2019
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Organización: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Dirección: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Arbitraje: Sonia Gil Quilez
Página oficial
gilgonzalez26@hotmail.com
Tel: 627 438 197

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Perez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP2016 20265.5
2.Gonzalez Laso, Adrian ESP2194 22115.5
3.Khennous, Fares ALG2023 ----5.0
4.Alvarez Serrano, Carlos ESP2244 22195.0
5.Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel ESP2078 20775.0
6.Peña Morales, Hugo PER2211 22355.0
7.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel ESP2141f21404.5
8.Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel ESP2217 22124.5
9.Garcia Dorado, Alberto ESP2205c22014.5
10.Moreno Royano, Victor ESP2151 21714.5
11.Arias Igual, Alejandro ESP2232f22184.5
12.Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel ESP2117 21204.5
13.Hernandez Torralba, Jose JoaquinESP2061 20344.0
14.Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier ESP1946 19554.0
15.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio PER2244 22454.0
16.Gil Quilez, David ESP2206 22104.0
17.Sanchez Serrano, Emilio ESP2001 19954.0
18.Vilanova Corbi, Jorge ESP2177 21614.0
19.Motos Abellan, Daniel ESP2078 20874.0
20.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP2137 21493.5
21.Merelo Garcia, Francisco ESP1867 18723.5
22.Gonzalez Lema, Carlos ESP2062 20583.5
23.Romero Calduch, Sergio ESP2149 21433.5
24.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP2218f22343.5
25.Suba, Mihai ESP2184g21893.5
26.Guerrero Mendez, Jesus ESP2111 21123.5
27.Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni ESP1883 18723.0
28.Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP1993 19943.0
29.Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP1965 20073.0
30.Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier ESP2140 21323.0
31.Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge ESP2144 21353.0
32.Malon Insausti, Andres ESP1969 19753.0
33.Llena Velarde, David ESP1920 19333.0
34.Bajo Vicente, Alberto ESP2047 20953.0
35.Hompanera Lopez, Enrique ESP2035 20293.0
36.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP2000 20293.0
37.Pastor Villalba, Arturo ESP1866 18742.5
38.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus FranciscoESP2082 20912.5
39.Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel ESP2048 20522.5
40.Bono Monreal, Alberto ESP1907 19152.5
41.Jarque Megias, Juan Jose ESP2041 20222.0
42.Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco ESP2081 20682.0
43.Lara Granero, Bio ESP2110 21092.0
44.Castillo Garcia, Adrian ESP2030 20291.5
45.Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP1800 18051.0
46.Paya Prats, Damian ESP2033 20120.0
47.Tejedor Ariza, Francisco ESP2083 ----0.0

Ronda 1

1.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio -Motos Abellan, Daniel 1-0
2.Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel -Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1
3.Arias Igual, Alejandro -Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 1-0
4.Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin-Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 1/2
5.Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel -Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 1-0
6.Bajo Vicente, Alberto -Peña Morales, Hugo 0-1
7.Gil Quilez, David -Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1/2
8.Hompanera Lopez, Enrique -Garcia Dorado, Alberto 0-1
9.Gonzalez Laso, Adrian -Paya Prats, Damian 1-0
10.Khennous, Fares -Suba, Mihai 1-0
11.Vilanova Corbi, Jorge -Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1-0
12.Sanchez Serrano, Emilio -Moreno Royano, Victor 0-1
13.Romero Calduch, Sergio -Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0
14.Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo -Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge0-1
15.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel -Malon Insausti, Andres 1-0
16.Alvarez Morales, Miguel -Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier 0-1
17.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel -Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1-0
18.Llena Velarde, David -Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel1/2
19.Guerrero Mendez, Jesus -Bono Monreal, Alberto 1/2
20.Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni -Tejedor Ariza, Francisco 1-0
21.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco-Merelo Garcia, Francisco 1/2
22.Pastor Villalba, Arturo -Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco 0-1
23.Follana Albelda, Lucia -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1.Romero Calduch, Sergio -Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 0-1
2.Alvarez Serrano, Carlos -Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2
3.Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge-Arias Igual, Alejandro 1/2
4.Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier -Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel 1/2
5.Peña Morales, Hugo -Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1/2
6.Garcia Dorado, Alberto -Khennous, Fares 1-0
7.Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco -Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 0-1
8.Follana Albelda, Lucia -Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 0-1
9.Moreno Royano, Victor -Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1-0
10.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel -Castillo Garcia, Adrian 1-0
11.Bono Monreal, Alberto -Gil Quilez, David 0-1
12.Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel-Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin0-1
13.Merelo Garcia, Francisco -Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1/2
14.Lara Granero, Bio -Llena Velarde, David 1-0
15.Jarque Megias, Juan Jose -Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco1/2
16.Suba, Mihai -Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 0-1
17.Motos Abellan, Daniel -Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 1-0
18.Unciti Juan, Javier -Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 0-1
19.Gonzalez Lema, Carlos -Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1/2
20.Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel -Alvarez Morales, Miguel 0-1
21.Malon Insausti, Andres -Bajo Vicente, Alberto 1-0
22.Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier -Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1-0
23.Paya Prats, Damian -Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1

Ronda 3

1.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio -Moreno Royano, Victor 0-1
2.Gonzalez Laso, Adrian -Garcia Dorado, Alberto 1/2
3.Vilanova Corbi, Jorge -Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1
4.Arias Igual, Alejandro -Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier 1/2
5.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel -Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 1-0
6.Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel -Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge1-0
7.Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin-Peña Morales, Hugo 1/2
8.Gil Quilez, David -Lara Granero, Bio 1-0
9.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel -Romero Calduch, Sergio 1-0
10.Guerrero Mendez, Jesus -Malon Insausti, Andres 1-0
11.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco-Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1/2
12.Perez Gonzalez, Daniel -Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco 1-0
13.Alvarez Morales, Miguel -Motos Abellan, Daniel 1/2
14.Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel -Merelo Garcia, Francisco 1-0
15.Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni -Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1/2
16.Khennous, Fares -Follana Albelda, Lucia 1-0
17.Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo -Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel1/2
18.Llena Velarde, David -Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 0-1
19.Suba, Mihai -Bono Monreal, Alberto 1-0
20.Hompanera Lopez, Enrique -Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 0-1
21.Bajo Vicente, Alberto -Paya Prats, Damian + -
22.Unciti Juan, Javier -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1.Moreno Royano, Victor -Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel 1/2
2.Alvarez Serrano, Carlos -Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 1/2
3.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel -Gil Quilez, David 1/2
4.Garcia Dorado, Alberto -Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1-0
5.Guerrero Mendez, Jesus -Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 0-1
6.Perez Gonzalez, Daniel -Arias Igual, Alejandro 1-0
7.Peña Morales, Hugo -Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 0-1
8.Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin-Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 1/2
9.Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier -Khennous, Fares 0-1
10.Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge -Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1-0
11.Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier -Lara Granero, Bio 1-0
12.Gonzalez Lema, Carlos -Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco1/2
13.Motos Abellan, Daniel -Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 0-1
14.Jarque Megias, Juan Jose -Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1/2
15.Castillo Garcia, Adrian -Suba, Mihai 1/2
16.Malon Insausti, Andres -Romero Calduch, Sergio 0-1
17.Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel -Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0
18.Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel -Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0-1
19.Merelo Garcia, Francisco -Bajo Vicente, Alberto 1-0
20.Follana Albelda, Lucia -Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 0-1
21.Bono Monreal, Alberto -Llena Velarde, David 0-1
22.Hompanera Lopez, Enrique -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1.Moreno Royano, Victor -Garcia Dorado, Alberto 1/2
2.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio -Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 0-1
3.Khennous, Fares -Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1/2
4.Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel -Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2
5.Gil Quilez, David -Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1/2
6.Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel -Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge 1-0
7.Vilanova Corbi, Jorge -Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1/2
8.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel -Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin1/2
9.Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni -Peña Morales, Hugo 0-1
10.Arias Igual, Alejandro -Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1-0
11.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel -Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 0-1
12.Romero Calduch, Sergio -Merelo Garcia, Francisco 1-0
13.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco-Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier 0-1
14.Pastor Villalba, Arturo -Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1
15.Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo -Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1-0
16.Sanchez Serrano, Emilio -Suba, Mihai 1/2
17.Lara Granero, Bio -Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1/2
18.Llena Velarde, David -Motos Abellan, Daniel 1/2
19.Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco -Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1/2
20.Unciti Juan, Javier -Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 0-1
21.Bajo Vicente, Alberto -Follana Albelda, Lucia 1-0
22.Bono Monreal, Alberto -Malon Insausti, Andres 0-1

Ronda 6

1.Garcia Dorado, Alberto -Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 0-1
2.Gonzalez Laso, Adrian -Moreno Royano, Victor 1/2
3.Alvarez Serrano, Carlos -Gil Quilez, David 1/2
4.Khennous, Fares -Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel 1/2
5.Perez Gonzalez, Daniel -Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0
6.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel -Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 1/2
7.Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel-Arias Igual, Alejandro 1/2
8.Peña Morales, Hugo -Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1-0
9.Gonzalez Lema, Carlos -Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 0-1
10.Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier -Romero Calduch, Sergio 1/2
11.Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier -Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin0-1
12.Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge-Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1/2
13.Jarque Megias, Juan Jose -Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 0-1
14.Suba, Mihai -Bajo Vicente, Alberto 1/2
15.Alvarez Morales, Miguel -Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 0-1
16.Merelo Garcia, Francisco -Lara Granero, Bio 1-0
17.Malon Insausti, Andres -Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco1/2
18.Motos Abellan, Daniel -Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0
19.Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel -Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 0-1
20.Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco -Llena Velarde, David 1/2
21.Hompanera Lopez, Enrique -Castillo Garcia, Adrian 1-0
22.Follana Albelda, Lucia -Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1
23.Bono Monreal, Alberto -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1.Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel -Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 0-1
2.Moreno Royano, Victor -Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 0-1
3.Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin-Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1
4.Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel -Garcia Dorado, Alberto 1/2
5.Vilanova Corbi, Jorge -Peña Morales, Hugo 0-1
6.Gil Quilez, David -Khennous, Fares 0-1
7.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio -Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1/2
8.Arias Igual, Alejandro -Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1-0
9.Romero Calduch, Sergio -Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel0-1
10.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel -Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier 1-0
11.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel -Merelo Garcia, Francisco 1/2
12.Sanchez Serrano, Emilio -Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge1-0
13.Guerrero Mendez, Jesus -Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 1/2
14.Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo -Motos Abellan, Daniel 0-1
15.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francisco-Suba, Mihai 0-1
16.Bajo Vicente, Alberto -Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1/2
17.Llena Velarde, David -Malon Insausti, Andres 1/2
18.Pastor Villalba, Arturo -Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel 1/2
19.Unciti Juan, Javier -Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1-0
20.Castillo Garcia, Adrian -Alvarez Morales, Miguel - +
21.Follana Albelda, Lucia -Bono Monreal, Alberto 0-1
FIDE FEDA
1.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio PER2245 2244Ce Barcelona
2.Alvarez Serrano, Carlos ESP2219 2244Ca Excalibur Albacete
3.Arias Igual, Alejandro ESP2218f2232Ca Enric Valor
4.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP2234f2218Ca Liberty Chess
5.Garcia Molina, Francisco Miguel ESP2212 2217Cd Caballo De Plata
6.Peña Morales, Hugo PER2235 2211Peru
7.Gil Quilez, David ESP2210 2206Ca Almansa
8.Garcia Dorado, Alberto ESP2201c2205Escuela De Coimbra
9.Gonzalez Laso, Adrian ESP2211 2194Ca Solvay
10.Suba, Mihai ESP2189g2184Ce Alfaz Del Pi
11.Vilanova Corbi, Jorge ESP2161 2177Ce Alcoy
12.Moreno Royano, Victor ESP2171 2151Ca Gambito Santander
13.Romero Calduch, Sergio ESP2143 2149Ce vila-Real
14.Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge ESP2135 2144Ce Mislata Lanjaron Discema
15.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel ESP2140f2141Cacbeniajan Duochess
16.Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier ESP2132 2140Ce Alaquas
17.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP2149 2137Ca Bargas Soliss
18.Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel ESP2120 2117Ca Figueroa
19.Guerrero Mendez, Jesus ESP2112 2111Ca Lorca
20.Lara Granero, Bio ESP2109 2110Cd Excalibur
21.Tejedor Ariza, Francisco ESP---- 2083
22.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus FranciscoESP2091 2082Cd Excalibur
23.Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco ESP2068 2081Ce Ateneo Maritimo
24.Motos Abellan, Daniel ESP2087 2078Ca Puerta Elvira
25.Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel ESP2077 2078Ca Lorca
26.Gonzalez Lema, Carlos ESP2058 2062Ca Excalibur Albacete
27.Hernandez Torralba, Jose JoaquinESP2034 2061Ce Camp De Morvedre
28.Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel ESP2052 2048Ca Metro Club
29.Bajo Vicente, Alberto ESP2095 2047
30.Jarque Megias, Juan Jose ESP2022 2041Ca Almansa
31.Hompanera Lopez, Enrique ESP2029 2035Ce Camp De Morvedre
32.Paya Prats, Damian ESP2012 2033Ca Alcoy
33.Castillo Garcia, Adrian ESP2029 2030Ce Raspeig
34.Khennous, Fares ALG---- 2023Argelia
35.Perez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP2026 2016Ca bargas-Soliss
36.Sanchez Serrano, Emilio ESP1995 2001Ca Almansa
37.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP2029 2000Ca La Casa Del Ajedrez
38.Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP1994 1993Ca Parque Sur
39.Malon Insausti, Andres ESP1975 1969Cd Ansoain Xk
40.Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP2007 1965Ca El Rey
41.Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier ESP1955 1946Ca Vistabella
42.Llena Velarde, David ESP1933 1920Ca Frigan Vicar
43.Bono Monreal, Alberto ESP1915 1907Ce Camp De Morvedre
44.Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni ESP1872 1883Ce Oliva
45.Merelo Garcia, Francisco ESP1872 1867Ca Roquetas
46.Pastor Villalba, Arturo ESP1874 1866Cd Peon Avanzado
47.Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP1805 1800Ce Mislata Lanjaron Discema