Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

I Torneo Memorial Sergio Sanz Diéguez 2012 Valladolid (España)
10.06.2012
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 78
Media elo: 1540
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Promesas de Valladolid
Dirección: Carlos Rodríguez Urdiales
Arbitraje: Ana Pinedo Pelaz
capvalladolid@gmail.com
Tel: 659 944 300

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

 1. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.           ESP 2517 g  2513    6.5
 2. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel        ESP 2231    2233    6.5
 3. Zlotnik, Boris A.                 RUS 2433 m  2436    6.0
 4. Ruiz Garcia, Mario                ESP 2122    2105    6.0
 5. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel        ESP 2064    2099    6.0
 6. Perez, Yosvanny                   *   2288 f  2288    6.0
 7. Arranz Calvo, Andres              ESP 1953    2214    6.0
 8. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio     ESP 1995    2016    6.0
 9. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto    ESP 2068    2131    5.5
10. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian Fel   ESP 1884    1953    5.5
11. Garcia Corada, Pedro              ESP 2027    2104    5.0
12. Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio         ESP 1819    1795    5.0
13. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel     ESP 1952    2016    5.0
14. Galvan Prieto, Albano             ESP 1887    1835    5.0
15. Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer         ESP 1847    1831    5.0
16. Ruperez Benito, Antonio           ESP 1771    1775    5.0
17. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio          ESP 2192    2193    5.0
18. Rios Combarros, Alvaro            ESP ----    1481    5.0
19. Amigo Roman, Pedro                ESP 1839    1972    5.0
20. Samaniego Alonso, Sergio          ESP 1792    1788    5.0
21. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose An   ESP 1766    1819    5.0
22. Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian       ESP 1715    1700    5.0
23. Acero Solis, Alberto              ESP 1957    2022    5.0
24. Perez Sanchez, Hector             ESP 1683    1697    5.0
25. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos          ESP 1866    1857    4.5
26. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario            ESP 1717    1705    4.5
27. Santos Martinez, Guillermo        ESP 1678    1701    4.5
28. Marcos Lomo, Pedro                ESP ----    1404    4.5
29. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar             ESP 1669    1621    4.5
30. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel          ESP 1373    1327    4.5
31. Santiago Vega, Marcos             ESP ----    ----    4.5
32. Gago Gonzalves,  Jose Fernando    ESP 1664    1760    4.0
33. Cano Ceballos, Alex               ESP 1450    1358    4.0
34. Carnero Rodriguez, Alvaro         ESP 1382    1386    4.0
35. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres     ESP 1723    1831    4.0
36. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel            ESP 1317    1333    4.0
37. Borislavov Yordanov, Sasho        ESP ----    ----    4.0
38. Garcia Fernandez, Angel           ESP ----    ----    4.0
39. Rogel Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----    4.0
40. Muñoz Navarro, Francisco Javier   ESP ----    ----    4.0
41. Esteban Sanz, Angel               ESP ----    ----    4.0
42. Ortega Alvarez, Miguel            ESP ----    ----    4.0
43. Marcos Lomo, Francisco            ESP ----    1441    3.5
44. Platero Manteca, Javier           ESP 1811    1860    3.5
45. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo         ESP ----    ----    3.5
46. Marcos Lomo, Juan                 ESP ----    1620    3.5
47. Villacorta Nicolas, Carlos        ESP 1508    1378    3.5
48. Nieto Gallego, Pablo              ESP ----    ----    3.5
49. Frechoso Herrera, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----    3.5
50. Fernandez Gutierrez, Miguel Angel ESP ----    ----    3.0
51. De Diego Fernandez, Miguel        ESP ----    ----    3.0
52. Cuesta Martin, Hugo               ESP ----    ----    3.0
53. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel          ESP ----    ----    3.0
54. Sanz Abia, Eloy                   ESP ----    ----    3.0
55. Fernandez Fernandez, Samuel       ESP ----    ----    3.0
56. Cano Ceballos, Kevin              ESP ----    1110    3.0
57. Hernandez Gonzalez, Gustavo       ESP ----    ----    3.0
58. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----    3.0
59. Santiago Vega, Juan Pablo         ESP ----    ----    3.0
60. Cabrero De Diego, Alfonso         ESP ----    ----    2.5
61. Esteban Sanz, Benjamin            ESP ----    ----    2.5
62. Sebastian Capdepont, David        ESP ----    ----    2.0
63. Hernando Alonso, Javier           ESP ----    ----    2.0
64. Carton Perez, Juan                ESP ----    ----    2.0
65. Marcos Lomo, Antonio              ESP ----    ----    2.0
66. Garcia Ruiz, Daniel               ESP ----    ----    2.0
67. Marcos Lomo, Andres               ESP ----    ----    2.0
68. Esteban Sanz, Jose                ESP ----    ----    1.5
69. Sanchez Valencia, Victor          ESP ----    ----    1.5
70. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor         ESP 1629    1530    1.0
71. Talegon Herrero, Cesar            ESP ----    ----    1.0
72. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel     ESP 2142    2157    0.0
73. Pardo Vaquero, Ignacio            ESP 1734    1742    0.0
74. Jaen Martin, Miguel               ESP ----    1717    0.0
75. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto          ESP ----    1292    0.0
76. Garcia Carrancio, Marco           ESP ----    ----    0.0
77. Garcia Garcia, David              ESP ----    ----    0.0
78. De La Torre Pizarro, Hugo         ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.           ESP 2517 g  2513  Extremadura
 2. Zlotnik, Boris A.                 RUS 2433 m  2436  Madrid
 3. Perez, Yosvanny                   *   2288 f  2288  Valladolid
 4. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel        ESP 2231    2233  Palencia
 5. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio          ESP 2192    2193  Leon
 6. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel     ESP 2142    2157  Salamanca
 7. Ruiz Garcia, Mario                ESP 2122    2105  Valladolid
 8. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto    ESP 2068    2131  Valladolid
 9. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel        ESP 2064    2099  Valladolid
10. Garcia Corada, Pedro              ESP 2027    2104  Valladolid
11. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio     ESP 1995    2016  Valladolid
12. Acero Solis, Alberto              ESP 1957    2022  Palencia
13. Arranz Calvo, Andres              ESP 1953    2214  Valladolid
14. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel     ESP 1952    2016  Valladolid
15. Galvan Prieto, Albano             ESP 1887    1835  Valladolid
16. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian Fel   ESP 1884    1953  Valladolid
17. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos          ESP 1866    1857  Valladolid
18. Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer         ESP 1847    1831  Valladolid
19. Amigo Roman, Pedro                ESP 1839    1972  Valladolid
20. Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio         ESP 1819    1795  Valladolid
21. Platero Manteca, Javier           ESP 1811    1860  Palencia
22. Samaniego Alonso, Sergio          ESP 1792    1788  Valladolid
23. Ruperez Benito, Antonio           ESP 1771    1775  Soria
24. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose An   ESP 1766    1819  Valladolid
25. Pardo Vaquero, Ignacio            ESP 1734    1742  Madrid
26. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres     ESP 1723    1831  Valladolid
27. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario            ESP 1717    1705  Valladolid
28. Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian       ESP 1715    1700  Valladolid
29. Perez Sanchez, Hector             ESP 1683    1697  Valladolid
30. Santos Martinez, Guillermo        ESP 1678    1701  Valladolid
31. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar             ESP 1669    1621  Valladolid
32. Gago Gonzalves,  Jose Fernando    ESP 1664    1760  Valladolid
33. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor         ESP 1629    1530  Valladolid
34. Villacorta Nicolas, Carlos        ESP 1508    1378  Valladolid
35. Cano Ceballos, Alex               ESP 1450    1358  Valladolid
36. Carnero Rodriguez, Alvaro         ESP 1382    1386  Valladolid
37. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel          ESP 1373    1327  Valladolid
38. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel            ESP 1317    1333  Valladolid
39. Jaen Martin, Miguel               ESP ----    1717  Valladolid
40. Marcos Lomo, Juan                 ESP ----    1620  Valladolid
41. Rios Combarros, Alvaro            ESP ----    1481  Valladolid
42. Marcos Lomo, Francisco            ESP ----    1441  Valladolid
43. Marcos Lomo, Pedro                ESP ----    1404  Valladolid
44. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto          ESP ----    1292  Valladolid
45. Cano Ceballos, Kevin              ESP ----    1110  Valladolid
46. Borislavov Yordanov, Sasho        ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
47. Cabrero De Diego, Alfonso         ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
48. Carton Perez, Juan                ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
49. Cuesta Martin, Hugo               ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
50. De Diego Fernandez, Miguel        ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
51. De La Torre Pizarro, Hugo         ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
52. Esteban Sanz, Angel               ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
53. Esteban Sanz, Benjamin            ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
54. Esteban Sanz, Jose                ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
55. Fernandez Fernandez, Samuel       ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
56. Fernandez Gutierrez, Miguel Angel ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
57. Frechoso Herrera, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----  Soria
58. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel          ESP ----    ----  Soria
59. Garcia Carrancio, Marco           ESP ----    ----  Palencia
60. Garcia Fernandez, Angel           ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
61. Garcia Garcia, David              ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
62. Garcia Ruiz, Daniel               ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
63. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo         ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
64. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
65. Hernandez Gonzalez, Gustavo       ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
66. Hernando Alonso, Javier           ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
67. Marcos Lomo, Andres               ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
68. Marcos Lomo, Antonio              ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
69. Muñoz Navarro, Francisco Javier   ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
70. Nieto Gallego, Pablo              ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
71. Ortega Alvarez, Miguel            ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
72. Rogel Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
73. Sanchez Valencia, Victor          ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
74. Santiago Vega, Juan Pablo         ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
75. Santiago Vega, Marcos             ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
76. Sanz Abia, Eloy                   ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
77. Sebastian Capdepont, David        ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
78. Talegon Herrero, Cesar            ESP ----    ----  Valladolid