Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

7. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2012 - Infantil Alcobendas (España)
12.05.2012
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Media elo: 1206
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alcobendas
Dirección: Jose Luis Gomez Palacios
Arbitraje: Antonio González Tedín
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599 / 673 005 403

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Palenciano Escolar, Adrian      ESP 1595    1628    6.0
 2. Del Campo Lobo, Joaquin         ESP 1588    1612    5.0
 3. Menendez Hernandez, Jose Daniel ESP ----    ----    5.0
 4. Barria Arbunic, Manuel          ESP 1447    1481    5.0
 5. Balsinde Montemayor, Lucas      ESP ----    1428    4.5
 6. Herranz Sanchez, Pablo          ESP 1724    1734    4.5
 7. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 8. Alcover Zamora, Nicolas         ESP ----    1351    4.0
 9. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario     ESP ----    1740    4.0
10. Rodriguez Gazquez, Miguel       ESP ----    ----    3.5
11. Pascual Garrigos, Sara          ESP ----    ----    3.5
12. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto        ESP 1407    1369    3.0
13. Vega Ramos, Damian              ESP ----    ----    3.0
14. Carrera Jimenez, Ivan           ESP ----    ----    3.0
15. Rosales Sanchez, Pablo          ESP ----    ----    3.0
16. Leonardo Encabo, Laura          ESP ----    ----    2.0
17. Cruz Garcia, David              ESP ----    ----    1.0
18. Llamazares Elias, Liam          ESP ----    ----    0.0
19. Llamazares Elias, Samir         ESP ----    ----    0.0
20. Sevillano Muñoz, Angela         ESP ----    ----    0.0
1º SUB-14 Vale 90 € y trofeo       Adrián Palenciano Escobar
2º SUB-14 Vale 70 € y trofeo       Joaquín Del Campo Lobo
3º SUB-14 Vale 50 € y trofeo       Manuel Barriá Arbunic
4º SUB-14 Vale 30 € y trofeo       Lucas Balsinde Montemayor

1º SUB-14 Local Vale 50 € y trofeo Miguel Rodríguez Gázquez
2º SUB-14 Local Vale 30 € y trofeo Sara Pascual Garrigós

1º SUB-12 Vale 60 € y trofeo       José Daniel Menéndez Hernández
2º SUB-12 Vale 40 € y trofeo       Alejandro Aguilera López
3º SUB-12 Vale 30 € y trofeo       Dario Elguezábal Selioutin
4º SUB-12 Vale 20 € y trofeo       Alberto Hernández Ramos

1º SUB-12 Local Vale 30 € y trofeo David Cruz García
2º SUB-12 Local Vale 20 € y trofeo Desierto
 1. Vicente Nieto, Alfonso Carlos   ESP ----    ----    6.0
 2. Soto Martin, Miguel             ESP 1448    1474    5.5
 3. Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo            ESP ----    ----    5.0
 4. Salgado Nogal, Marcos           ESP ----    ----    5.0
 5. Martin Andres, Carlos           ESP ----    ----    5.0
 6. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian          ESP ----    ----    4.5
 7. Menendez Hernandez, Carlos      ESP ----    ----    4.0
 8. Doval Mancheño, Pablo           ESP ----    ----    4.0
 9. Apaza, Gabriela Erica Rocio     ESP ----    ----    3.5
10. Fogue Angelina, Hugo            ESP ----    ----    3.5
11. Caceres San Martin, Daniel      ESP ----    ----    3.5
12. Giralt Redondo, Ignacio         ESP ----    ----    3.5
13. Rodriguez Gazquez, Julia        ESP ----    ----    3.0
14. Moreno Fernandez, Jaime         ESP ----    ----    3.0
15. Pascual Garrigos, Samuel        ESP ----    ----    3.0
16. Boveda Vicente, Ivan            ESP ----    ----    2.5
17. Gutierrez Benito, Alejandro     ESP ----    ----    2.0
18. Pascual Garrigos, Lorena        ESP ----    ----    2.0
19. Albo Bardera, Lucas             ESP ----    ----    1.0
20. Pin Francisco, Lorena           ESP ----    ----    0.5
1º SUB-10 Vale 60 € y trofeo       Alfonso Carlos Vicente Nieto
2º SUB-10 Vale 40 € y trofeo       Miguel Soto Martín
3º SUB-10 Vale 30 € y trofeo       Marcos Salgado Nogal
4º SUB-10 Vale 20 € y trofeo       Pablo Doval Mancheño

1º SUB-10 Local Vale 30 € y trofeo Carlos Menéndez Hernández
2º SUB-10 Local Vale 20 € y trofeo Julia Rodríguez Gazquez

1º SUB-8 Vale 60 € y trofeo        Hugo Ochoa González
2º SUB-8 Vale 40 € y trofeo        Carlos Martín Andrés
3º SUB-8 Vale 30 € y trofeo        Sebastián Reyes Peñas
4º SUB-8 Vale 20 € y trofeo        Erica Grabiela Rocío Apaza

1º SUB-8 Local Vale 30 € y trofeo  Lorena Pascual Garrigós
2º SUB-8 Local Vale 20 € y trofeo  Desierto