Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

6. Torneo Internacional de Valladolid 2010 Valladolid (España)
19.12.2010
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 15s.
Participantes: 127
Organización: Club Deportivo Vallisoletano de Ajedrez
Dirección: Luis Alberto García del Campo
Arbitraje: Eduardo López
Página oficial
internacional.dvajedrez@gmail.com

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña


  1. Strikovic, Aleksa                SRB 2570 g  2561   7.0
  2. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.          ESP 2494 g  2498   6.5
  3. Corrales Jimenez, Fidel          CUB 2597 g  2600   6.5
  4. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G   ESP 2489 g  2498   6.5
  5. Hoffman, Alejandro               ARG 2439 g  2439   6.5
  6. Lalic, Bogdan                    CRO 2495 g  2486   6.5
  7. Gonzalez Perez, Arian            CUB 2435 f  ----   6.5
  8. Roa Alonso, Santiago             ESP 2440 m  2441   6.5
  9. Perez Candelario, Manuel         ESP 2524 m  2515   6.0
 10. Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan          ESP 2442 f  2422   6.0
 11. Komljenovi, Davorin              CRO 2459 g  2456   6.0
 12. Rios , Alejandro                 COL 2321 m  2335   6.0
 13. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel            CHI 2422 m  2420   6.0
 14. Barsov, Alexei                   UZB 2507 g  2492   5.5
 15. Maksimenko, Andrei               UKR 2540 g  ----   5.5
 16. Zlotnik, Boris A.                RUS 2442 m  2445   5.5
 17. Romero Holmes, Alfonso           ESP 2491 g  2507   5.5
 18. Llaneza Vega, Marcos             ESP 2479 m  2462   5.5
 19. Sanz Alonso, Francisco Javier    ESP 2394 m  2377   5.5
 20. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto         ESP 2499 m  2489   5.0
 21. Suarez Real, Alberto             ESP 2385 f  2376   5.0
 22. Suba, Mihai                      ROU 2459 g  2446   5.0
 23. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan              ESP 2358 f  2329   5.0
 24. Busto Prendes, Abel              ESP 1954    1933   5.0
 25. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan            ESP 2316 f  2315   5.0
 26. Muela Muela, Miguel Angel        ESP 1812    1935   5.0
 27. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel       ESP 1995    2015   5.0
 28. Gonzalez De La Nava, Amador      ESP 2297 f  2332   5.0
 29. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humber  PER 2096    ----   5.0
 30. Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique       ESP 2368 f  2347   5.0
 31. Ruiz Garcia, Mario               ESP 2114    2083   5.0
 32. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio         ESP 2192    2193   5.0
 33. Esteban Romo, Francisco J.       ESP 2065    2102   5.0
 34. Gomez Gomez, Francisco Javier    ESP 2103    2104   5.0
 35. De Lucas Bello, Federico         ESP 2102    2093   5.0
 36. Iglesias Leon, Francisco Javier  ESP 2197    2188   5.0
 37. Castellanos Mendoza, David       ESP 1993    1880   5.0
 38. Veganzones Rojo, David           ESP 2064    2105   5.0
 39. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier         ESP 2420 m  2447   4.5
 40. Santos Latasa, Jaime             ESP 2253    2216   4.5
 41. Garcia Garcia, Ruben             ESP 2290 f  2317   4.5
 42. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       ESP 2232    2229   4.5
 43. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel    ESP 1923    1979   4.5
 44. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian Fel  ESP 1859    1908   4.5
 45. Garcia Corada, Pedro             ESP 2053    2139   4.5
 46. Arranz Calvo, Andres             ESP 1954    2229   4.5
 47. Laurentiu, Burlacu               FID ----    1959   4.5
 48. Martin Manzanas, Antonio         ESP 1724    2000   4.5
 49. Lopez Zunzunegui, Ruben          ESP 1735    1713   4.5
 50. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose An  ESP 1757    1816   4.5
 51. Alonso Gorrin, Javier            ESP 1882    1831   4.5
 52. Bazan Solera, Manuel             ESP 2023    1980   4.5
 53. Morchon Araujo, Daniel           ESP 1646    1613   4.5
 54. Juarez Dominguez, Aldo A         MEX ----    ----   4.0
 55. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio    ESP 1949    1967   4.0
 56. Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio        ESP 1795    1779   4.0
 57. Acero Solis, Alberto             ESP 1910    2017   4.0
 58. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario           ESP 1744    1745   4.0
 59. Teran Pereda, Luis               ESP 1881    1930   4.0
 60. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos         ESP 1754    1688   4.0
 61. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor        ESP 1614    1476   4.0
 62. Bastida Rodriguez, Ines          ESP 1581    1585   4.0
 63. Santiago Vega, David             ESP ----    ----   4.0
 64. Galvan Prieto, Albano            ESP 1835    1735   4.0
 65. Sebastian Beltran, Carlos Jose   ESP 1698    1921   4.0
 66. Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer        ESP 1817    1774   4.0
 67. Sanz Dieguez, Sergio             ESP 1737    1689   4.0
 68. Santos Martinez, Guillermo       ESP 1609    1658   4.0
 69. Martinez Manuel, Daniel          ESP 1727    1766   4.0
 70. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar            ESP 1642    1599   4.0
 71. Romero Diez, Sandra              ESP 1865    1838   4.0
 72. Alaguero Casado, Alberto         ESP 1866    1846   4.0
 73. Amigo Roman, Pedro               ESP 1860    2017   4.0
 74. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto            ESP 1844    1789   4.0
 75. Charro Calvo, Jesus              ESP 1810    1855   4.0
 76. Lanzarote Franco, Juan Luis      ESP 1955    1936   3.5
 77. Platero Manteca, Javier          ESP 1860    1896   3.5
 78. Blanco de la Rosa, Diego         ESP ----    ----   3.5
 79. Chausal Martinez, Jose R.        ESP 1895    1971   3.5
 80. Villamañan Alonso, Carlos        ESP 1841    1904   3.5
 81. Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis       ESP 1677    1679   3.5
 82. Avila Santiago, Miguel           ESP ----    ----   3.5
 83. Sanchez Moreno, Mario            ESP ----    ----   3.5
 84. Romero Diez, David               ESP ----    1478   3.5
 85. Alonso Garcia, Sergio            ESP 1623    1572   3.5
 86. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel       ESP ----    1712   3.5
 87. Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto   ESP 1611    1873   3.5
 88. Samaniego Alonso, Sergio         ESP 1786    1779   3.0
 89. Garcia Macho, Jose Alberto       ESP ----    2047   3.0
 90. Galan Martin, Miguel Angel       ESP ----    1785   3.0
 91. Talegon Rodriguez, Maria Gracia  ESP 1579    1489   3.0
 92. Perez Herrero, Gonzalo           ESP ----    2134   3.0
 93. Leonor Velasco, David            ESP 1476    1445   3.0
 94. Hernamperez Manso, Jose Maria    ESP ----    1530   3.0
 95. Delgado Anton, Jose Ignacio      ESP 1856    1826   3.0
 96. Perez Sanchez, Hector            ESP ----    ----   3.0
 97. Fernandez Arias, Vicente         ESP ----    1912   3.0
 98. Gomez Enriquez, Fernando         ESP ----    ----   3.0
 99. Cano Ceballos, Alex              ESP ----    ----   3.0
100. Cardenoso Villagra, Daniel       ESP ----    ----   3.0
101. Trimino Herrero, Angel           ESP ----    1761   3.0
102. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel           ESP ----    ----   3.0
103. Gonzalez Bermejo, Saul           ESP ----    ----   3.0
104. Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian      ESP ----    ----   2.5
105. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres    ESP 1690    1789   2.5
106. Villacorta Nicolas, Carlos       ESP ----    1329   2.5
107. San Juan Berzosa, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1721   2.5
108. Melado Barba, Victor             ESP ----    ----   2.5
109. Gil Dominguez, Angel Jesus       ESP 1605    1616   2.5
110. Fernandez Revuelta, Juan         ESP ----    ----   2.5
111. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel         ESP ----    1325   2.5
112. Leonor Velasco, Manuel           ESP ----    ----   2.5
113. Galvan Prieto, Victor            ESP ----    ----   2.0
114. Marcos Lomo, Juan                ESP ----    ----   2.0
115. Deobarro Hernández, Luis         ESP ----    ----   2.0
116. Sanchez Iglesias , Dacio         ESP ----    ----   2.0
117. Carnero Rodriguez, Alvaro        ESP 1389    1407   2.0
118. Muñoz Navarro, Francisco J.      ESP ----    ----   2.0
119. Ramos Silva, Paloma              ESP ----    ----   2.0
120. Marcos Lomo, Francisco           ESP ----    ----   2.0
121. Lazaro Gomez, Joel               ESP ----    ----   1.5
122. Segura Feliz, Francisco          ESP ----    1876   1.0
123. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto         ESP ----    1390   1.0
124. De Diego Fernandez, Miguel       ESP ----    ----   1.0
125. Ballesteros Toribio, Jose German ESP ----    ----   1.0
126. Fernandez Fernandez , Samuel     ESP ----    ----   0.0
127. Cruz Condori, Alfredo            BOL 2137 f  2171   0.0
  1. Corrales Jimenez, Fidel          CUB 2597 g  2600  Cat
  2. Strikovic, Aleksa                SRB 2570 g  2561  Gal
  3. Maksimenko, Andrei               UKR 2540 g  ----
  4. Perez Candelario, Manuel         ESP 2524 m  2515  Badajoz
  5. Barsov, Alexei                   UZB 2507 g  2492  Val
  6. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto         ESP 2499 m  2489  Asturias
  7. Lalic, Bogdan                    CRO 2495 g  2486  Ext
  8. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.          ESP 2494 g  2498  Ext
  9. Romero Holmes, Alfonso           ESP 2491 g  2507  Eus
 10. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G   ESP 2489 g  2498  Cat
 11. Llaneza Vega, Marcos             ESP 2479 m  2462  Asturias
 12. Komljenovi, Davorin              CRO 2459 g  2456  Val
 13. Suba, Mihai                      ROU 2459 g  2446  And
 14. Zlotnik, Boris A.                RUS 2442 m  2445  Madrid
 15. Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan          ESP 2442 f  2422  Asturias
 16. Roa Alonso, Santiago             ESP 2440 m  2441  Mad
 17. Hoffman, Alejandro               ARG 2439 g  2439  Gal
 18. Gonzalez Perez, Arian            CUB 2435 f  ----
 19. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel            CHI 2422 m  2420  Cat
 20. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier         ESP 2420 m  2447  Cnt
 21. Sanz Alonso, Francisco Javier    ESP 2394 m  2377  Can
 22. Suarez Real, Alberto             ESP 2385 f  2376  Asturias
 23. Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique       ESP 2368 f  2347  Asturias
 24. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan              ESP 2358 f  2329  Badajoz
 25. Rios , Alejandro                 COL 2321 m  2335  Cat
 26. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan            ESP 2316 f  2315  Asturias
 27. Gonzalez De La Nava, Amador      ESP 2297 f  2332  Salamanca
 28. Garcia Garcia, Ruben             ESP 2290 f  2317  Valladolid
 29. Santos Latasa, Jaime             ESP 2253    2216  León
 30. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       ESP 2232    2229  Palencia
 31. Iglesias Leon, Francisco Javier  ESP 2197    2188  Asturias
 32. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio         ESP 2192    2193  Ctl
 33. Cruz Condori, Alfredo            BOL 2137 f  2171  Ara
 34. Ruiz Garcia, Mario               ESP 2114    2083  Valladolid
 35. Gomez Gomez, Francisco Javier    ESP 2103    2104  Exttremadura
 36. De Lucas Bello, Federico         ESP 2102    2093  Ctl
 37. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humber  PER 2096    ----
 38. Esteban Romo, Francisco J.       ESP 2065    2102  Mad
 39. Veganzones Rojo, David           ESP 2064    2105  Valladolid
 40. Garcia Corada, Pedro             ESP 2053    2139  Valladolid
 41. Bazan Solera, Manuel             ESP 2023    1980  Asturias
 42. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel       ESP 1995    2015  Valladolid
 43. Castellanos Mendoza, David       ESP 1993    1880  Extremadura
 44. Lanzarote Franco, Juan Luis      ESP 1955    1936  Valladolid
 45. Arranz Calvo, Andres             ESP 1954    2229  Valladolid
 46. Busto Prendes, Abel              ESP 1954    1933  Asturias
 47. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio    ESP 1949    1967  Valladolid
 48. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel    ESP 1923    1979  Valladolid
 49. Acero Solis, Alberto             ESP 1910    2017  Palencia
 50. Chausal Martinez, Jose R.        ESP 1895    1971  Santander
 51. Alonso Gorrin, Javier            ESP 1882    1831  Asturias
 52. Teran Pereda, Luis               ESP 1881    1930  Santander
 53. Alaguero Casado, Alberto         ESP 1866    1846  Salamanca
 54. Romero Diez, Sandra              ESP 1865    1838  Burgos
 55. Amigo Roman, Pedro               ESP 1860    2017  Valladolid
 56. Platero Manteca, Javier          ESP 1860    1896  Palencia
 57. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian Fel  ESP 1859    1908  Valladolid
 58. Delgado Anton, Jose Ignacio      ESP 1856    1826  Valladolid
 59. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto            ESP 1844    1789  Asturias
 60. Villamañan Alonso, Carlos        ESP 1841    1904  Valladolid
 61. Galvan Prieto, Albano            ESP 1835    1735  Valladolid
 62. Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer        ESP 1817    1774  Valladolid
 63. Muela Muela, Miguel Angel        ESP 1812    1935  Santander
 64. Charro Calvo, Jesus              ESP 1810    1855  Valladolid
 65. Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio        ESP 1795    1779  Valladolid
 66. Samaniego Alonso, Sergio         ESP 1786    1779  Valladolid
 67. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose An  ESP 1757    1816  Valladolid
 68. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos         ESP 1754    1688  Valladolid
 69. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario           ESP 1744    1745  Valladolid
 70. Sanz Dieguez, Sergio             ESP 1737    1689  Valladolid
 71. Lopez Zunzunegui, Ruben          ESP 1735    1713  Santander
 72. Martinez Manuel, Daniel          ESP 1727    1766  Palencia
 73. Martin Manzanas, Antonio         ESP 1724    2000  Valladolid
 74. Sebastian Beltran, Carlos Jose   ESP 1698    1921  Soria
 75. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres    ESP 1690    1789  Valladolid
 76. Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis       ESP 1677    1679  Valladolid
 77. Morchon Araujo, Daniel           ESP 1646    1613  Valladolid
 78. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar            ESP 1642    1599  Valladolid
 79. Alonso Garcia, Sergio            ESP 1623    1572  Valladolid
 80. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor        ESP 1614    1476  Valladolid
 81. Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto   ESP 1611    1873  Valladolid
 82. Santos Martinez, Guillermo       ESP 1609    1658  Valladolid
 83. Gil Dominguez, Angel Jesus       ESP 1605    1616  Valladolid
 84. Bastida Rodriguez, Ines          ESP 1581    1585  Valladolid
 85. Talegon Rodriguez, Maria Gracia  ESP 1579    1489  Valladolid
 86. Leonor Velasco, David            ESP 1476    1445  Valladolid
 87. Carnero Rodriguez, Alvaro        ESP 1389    1407  Valladolid
 88. Perez Herrero, Gonzalo           ESP ----    2134  Valladolid
 89. Garcia Macho, Jose Alberto       ESP ----    2047  Valladolid
 90. Laurentiu, Burlacu               FID ----    1959  Mad
 91. Fernandez Arias, Vicente         ESP ----    1912  Valladolid
 92. Segura Feliz, Francisco          ESP ----    1876  Valladolid
 93. Galan Martin, Miguel Angel       ESP ----    1785  Salamanca
 94. Trimino Herrero, Angel           ESP ----    1761  Valladolid
 95. San Juan Berzosa, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1721  Santander
 96. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel       ESP ----    1712  Salamanca
 97. Hernamperez Manso, Jose Maria    ESP ----    1530  Valladolid
 98. Romero Diez, David               ESP ----    1478  Burgos
 99. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto         ESP ----    1390  Valladolid
100. Villacorta Nicolas, Carlos       ESP ----    1329  Valladolid
101. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel         ESP ----    1325  Valladolid
102. Avila Santiago, Miguel           ESP ----    ----  Salamanca
103. Ballesteros Toribio, Jose German ESP ----    ----  Zamora
104. Blanco de la Rosa, Diego         ESP ----    ----  Asturias
105. Cano Ceballos, Alex              ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
106. Cardenoso Villagra, Daniel       ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
107. De Diego Fernandez, Miguel       ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
108. Deobarro Hernández, Luis         ESP ----    ----  Salamanca
109. Fernandez Fernandez , Samuel     ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
110. Fernandez Revuelta, Juan         ESP ----    ----  Zamora
111. Galvan Prieto, Victor            ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
112. Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian      ESP ----    ----  Salamanca
113. Gomez Enriquez, Fernando         ESP ----    ----  Zamora
114. Gonzalez Bermejo, Saul           ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
115. Juarez Dominguez, Aldo A         MEX ----    ----  Salamanca
116. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel           ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
117. Lazaro Gomez, Joel               ESP ----    ----  Salamanca
118. Leonor Velasco, Manuel           ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
119. Marcos Lomo, Francisco           ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
120. Marcos Lomo, Juan                ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
121. Melado Barba, Victor             ESP ----    ----  Zamora
122. Muñoz Navarro, Francisco J.      ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
123. Perez Sanchez, Hector            ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
124. Ramos Silva, Paloma              ESP ----    ----  Zamora
125. Sanchez Iglesias , Dacio         ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
126. Sanchez Moreno, Mario            ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
127. Santiago Vega, David             ESP ----    ----  Valladolid