Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Benidorm 2010 - I Torneo Internacional Femenino
Benidorm 2010 - I Torneo Internacional Femenino
Benidorm (España)
06 - 12.12.2010
Cerrado 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 10
Organización: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Dirección: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Arbitraje: Eduardo López Rodríguez
Página oficial
ajedrezenalicante@yahoo.es
Tel: 662 020 592 / 615 547 567

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Guramishvili, Sopiko       GEO 2319 wg · 1 = = = 1   = 1 1   6.0
 2. Daulyte, Deimante          LTU 2283 wg 0 ·   0 1 1 1 1 1 =   5.5
 3. L'ami, Alina               ROU 2348 wg =   · = 0 1 = 1 1 1   5.5
 4. Matnadze, Ana              GEO 2410 m  = 1 = ·   = 1 = 0 1   5.0
 5. Nicolas Zapata, Irene      ESP 2097    = 0 1   · 0 = 1 = 1   4.5
 6. Meshcheriakova, Evgenia    RUS 2260 wg 0 0 0 = 1 · 1   1 1   4.5
 7. Pascual Palomo, Lucia      ESP 2159 wf   0 = 0 = 0 · = 1 1   3.5
 8. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel ESP 2143 wf = 0 0 = 0   = · = 1   3.0
 9. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria    ESP 2100    0 0 0 1 = 0 0 = ·     2.0
10. Perera Borrego, Mariela    ESP 2077    0 = 0 0 0 0 0 0   ·   0.5
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2220

Ronda 1 (06.12.2010 - 16:30h)

L'Ami, Alina - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1/2 D19 23 Mescheriakova, Evgenia - Daulyte, Deimante 0-1 C77 53 Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel 1-0 D15 55 Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Matnadze, Ana 1-0 B58 38 Pascual Palomo, Lucia - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1-0 C41 74

Ronda 2 (07.12.2010 - 10:00h)

Guramishvili, Sopiko - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1-0 D11 37 Matnadze, Ana - Pascual Palomo, Lucia 1-0 E00 44 Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel - Cerrato Torrijos, Maria 1/2 B56 59 Daulyte, Deimante - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1-0 B57 41 L'Ami, Alina - Mescheriakova, Evgenia 1-0 A40 40

Ronda 3 (07.12.2010 - 16:30h)

Mescheriakova, Evgenia - Guramishvili, Sopiko 0-1 B88 60 Nicolas Zapata, Irene - L'Ami, Alina 1-0 E92 34 Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Daulyte, Deimante 0-1 C96 37 Pascual Palomo, Lucia - Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel 1/2 C46 38 Perera Borrego, Mariela - Matnadze, Ana 0-1 A47 37

Ronda 4 (08.12.2010 - 10:00h)

Guramishvili, Sopiko - Matnadze, Ana 1/2 B50 19 Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1-0 B07 56 Daulyte, Deimante - Pascual Palomo, Lucia 1-0 C02 34 L'Ami, Alina - Cerrato Torrijos, Maria 1-0 E20 25 Mescheriakova, Evgenia - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1-0 B57 27

Ronda 5 (09.12.2010 - 10:00h)

Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1/2 A13 27 Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Mescheriakova, Evgenia 0-1 C54 26 Pascual Palomo, Lucia - L'Ami, Alina 1/2 B92 52 Perera Borrego, Mariela - Daulyte, Deimante 1/2 A48 59 Matnadze, Ana - Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel 1/2 D11 39

Ronda 6 (09.12.2010 - 16:30h)

Guramishvili, Sopiko - Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel 1/2 D11 49 Daulyte, Deimante - Matnadze, Ana 0-1 C60 39 L'Ami, Alina - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1-0 D15 45 Mescheriakova, Evgenia - Pascual Palomo, Lucia 1-0 C01 69 Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Cerrato Torrijos, Maria 1/2 D01 71

Ronda 7 (10.12.2010 - 10:00h)

Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Guramishvili, Sopiko 0-1 B81 42 Pascual Palomo, Lucia - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1/2 B78 59 Perera Borrego, Mariela - Mescheriakova, Evgenia 0-1 A46 39 Matnadze, Ana - L'Ami, Alina 1/2 E66 28 Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel - Daulyte, Deimante 0-1 C55 57

Ronda 8 (11.12.2010 - 10:00h)

Guramishvili, Sopiko - Daulyte, Deimante 1-0 A15 48 L'Ami, Alina - Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel 1-0 D11 60 Mescheriakova, Evgenia - Matnadze, Ana 1/2 B57 26 Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1-0 D15 63 Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Pascual Palomo, Lucia 0-1 C10 19

Ronda 9 (12.12.2010 - 10:00h)

Pascual Palomo, Lucia - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1/2 B92 31 Perera Borrego, Mariela - Cerrato Torrijos, Maria 0-1 E14 34 Matnadze, Ana - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1/2 D00 20 Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel - Mescheriakova, Evgenia 1/2 C54 15 Daulyte, Deimante - L'ami, Alina 1/2
 1. Matnadze, Ana              GEO 2410 m  2415
 2. L'ami, Alina               ROU 2348 wg ----
 3. Guramishvili, Sopiko       GEO 2319 wg 2300
 4. Daulyte, Deimante          LTU 2283 wg ----
 5. Meshcheriakova, Evgenia    RUS 2260 wg ----
 6. Pascual Palomo, Lucia      ESP 2159 wf 2183
 7. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel ESP 2143 wf 2145
 8. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria    ESP 2100    2121
 9. Perera Borrego, Mariela    ESP 2077    2048
10. Nicolas Zapata, Irene      ESP 2097    2087
pdf