Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

6. Torneo Ciudad de Zaragoza 2010 Zaragoza (España)
02.10.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 85
Media elo: 2035
Organización: Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
Dirección: Martin Marino Veras Sanz
Arbitraje: Jesús García Valer
Página oficial
ajedrezolivar@terra.es
Tel: 976 306 336
Informa: Martin Marino Veras Sanz

AragónAragónEspaña

 1. Almeida Quintana, Omar          CUB 2559 g  2550    7.5   39.0
 2. Movsziszian, Karen              ARM 2507 g  2519    7.0   40.5
 3. Del Rey, Diego                  ESP 2396 f  2400    7.0   37.5
 4. Vazquez Igarza, Renier          ESP 2535 g  2546    7.0   37.0
 5. Cruz, Cristhian                 PER 2497 m  2493    7.0   36.5
 6. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.         ESP 2494 g  2498    7.0   36.5
 7. Paunovic, Dragan                SRB 2559 g  2544    6.5   35.0
 8. Strikovic, Aleksa               SRB 2560 g  2547    6.5   34.0
 9. Lalic, Bogdan                   CRO 2495 g  2486    6.0   34.0
10. Cruz, Jonathan                  PER 2412 m  ----    6.0   33.5
11. Kovacevic, Slobodan             SRB 2386 m  2376    6.0   33.0
12. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel     ESP 2439 m  2433    6.0   32.5
13. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso          ESP 2450 m  2445    6.0   31.5
14. Cruz, Filemon                   PER 2442 m  2428    6.0   30.0
15. Garza Marco, Sergio             ESP 2439 m  2440    6.0   30.0
16. La Rota, Fabio                  USA 2234 f  ----    6.0   29.5
17. Villuendas Valero, Adrian       ESP 2270    2258    6.0   29.0
18. Komljenovic, Davorin            CRO 2465 g  2456    6.0   28.0
19. Forcen Esteban, Daniel          ESP 2357 f  2342    6.0   27.0
20. Lariño Nieto, David             ESP 2451 m  2446    5.5   33.0
21. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.         ESP 2392 f  2388    5.5   31.0
22. Moreno Gracia, Daniel           ESP 2283 f  2280    5.5   28.0
23. Lopez Gracia, Fernando          ESP 2322 f  2324    5.5   27.0
24. Palacios Latasa, Elias          ESP 2198    2222    5.5   26.5
25. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto       ESP 2507 g  2498    5.0   30.5
26. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.    COL 2399 m  2426    5.0   30.5
27. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis          ESP 2445 f  2444    5.0   29.0
28. Peña Riasco, Alexander          COL 2250 f  2215    5.0   28.5
29. Chueca Forcen, Alberto          ESP 2280    2280    5.0   28.0
30. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro       ESP 2178    2187    5.0   27.0
31. Accattato Martin, Mario         ESP 2135    2139    5.0   26.0
32. Lopez Gil, Diego                ESP 1835    1801    5.0   25.5
33. Gil Quilez, David               ESP 2159    2135    5.0   25.0
34. Iglesias Fernandez, Luis        ESP 1834    1817    5.0   25.0
35. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto      ESP 1960    1950    5.0   22.0
36. Roche Simon, Manuel A.          ESP 2130    2134    5.0   22.0
37. Gella Bitrian, Diego            ESP 1973    1980    5.0   20.0
38. Cantin Zaborras, Valentin       ESP 2085    2122    4.5   24.5
39. Delgado Corral, Miguel          ESP 1778    1734    4.5   20.5
40. Requena Munguira, Jorge         ESP 1981    1966    4.5   20.5
41. Martinez Asensio, Juan Miguel   ESP 2134    2147    4.5   20.5
42. Maza Broto, Pablo               ESP 2047    2048    4.5   17.0
43. Jimenez Peñafiel, Gustavo       ESP 1788    1785    4.5   16.5
44. Gomez Luesia, Jesus C.          ESP 2194    2207    4.0   25.0
45. Wilson                          ESP 2215    2221    4.0   24.0
46. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto            ESP 1961    1937    4.0   22.5
47. Labena Bernal, Antonio          ESP 2073    2086    4.0   22.0
48. Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro     ESP 1952    1956    4.0   21.5
49. Lamas Mercadal, Manuel          ESP 2181    2185    4.0   21.0
50. De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo   ESP 1995    2029    4.0   21.0
51. Uzunov, Nedko                   ESP 1896    ----    4.0   21.0
52. Palacios Herrero, Pablo         ESP 1726    1653    4.0   20.5
53. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto      ESP 1898    1866    4.0   20.0
54. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose M.         ESP 1881    1916    4.0   19.0
55. Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro        ESP 1637    1606    4.0   18.5
56. García Gracia, Víctor Hugo      ESP 1740    1675    4.0   18.5
57. Gimeno Garcia, David            ESP 1946    1943    4.0   18.0
58. Royo Onde, Manuel               ESP 1868    1876    4.0   17.0
59. Muñoz Bornao, Miguel Angel      ESP 1855    1810    4.0   16.0
60. Palacin Algas, Angel            ESP 1860    1878    4.0   16.0
61. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto      ESP 1984    1975    3.5   20.0
62. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres        ESP 1772    1788    3.5   17.0
63. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose    ESP 1815    1849    3.5   17.0
64. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1697    1648    3.5   12.0
65. Espian Cremalle, Raul           ESP ----    1666    3.0   19.0
66. Accattato, Mario                ESP 1601    ----    3.0   15.0
67. Fernandez-Urrutia Gallo, Carlos ESP 2018    2024    3.0   13.5
68. Lopez Carcas, Jesus             ESP 1403    1573    3.0   13.0
69. Martinez Naval, Manuel          ESP 1711    1714    3.0   13.0
70. Requeno Otin, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1500    3.0   12.5
71. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier         ESP 1619    1727    3.0   11.0
72. Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano ESP 1685    1682    3.0   11.0
73. Palacin Casamayor, Angel        ESP 1608    1594    3.0    7.0
74. Bailo Remacha, Santiago         ESP 2044    2043    2.5   13.0
75. Codina Escudero, Juan           ESP 1578    1549    2.5    9.5
76. Moreno Ortueta, Ignacio         ESP 0001    1434    2.0   12.0
77. Amillo Navarro, Ismael          ESP ----    1511    2.0   12.0
78. Garcia Iso, David               ESP 1769    1646    2.0   11.0
79. Morte Palacios, Jorge           ESP ----    1500    1.0    8.0
80. Cortes Lizano, Jesus            ESP 2128    2180    0.0    0.0
81. Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio       ESP 2124    2137    0.0    0.0
82. Quintin Navarro, Alberto        ESP 2120    2118    0.0    0.0
83. Biarge Carnicer, Arturo         ESP 1911    1869    0.0    0.0
84. Mancho Fondevila, Jorge         ESP 1807    1743    0.0    0.0
85. Pastor Yoldi, Luis              ESP ----    1500    0.0    0.0
 1. Strikovic, Aleksa               SRB 2560 g  2547  Galicia
 2. Almeida Quintana, Omar          CUB 2559 g  2550  Cataluña
 3. Paunovic, Dragan                SRB 2559 g  2544  Galicia
 4. Vazquez Igarza, Renier          ESP 2535 g  2546  Madrid
 5. Movsziszian, Karen              ARM 2507 g  2519  Castilla La Mancha
 6. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto       ESP 2507 g  2498  Euskadi
 7. Cruz, Cristhian                 PER 2497 m  2493  Cataluña
 8. Lalic, Bogdan                   CRO 2495 g  2486  Extremadura
 9. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.         ESP 2494 g  2498  Extremadura
10. Komljenovic, Davorin            CRO 2465 g  2456  Valencia
11. Lariño Nieto, David             ESP 2451 m  2446  Galicia
12. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso          ESP 2450 m  2445  AAA
13. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis          ESP 2445 f  2444  Canarias
14. Cruz, Filemon                   PER 2442 m  2428  Cataluña
15. Garza Marco, Sergio             ESP 2439 m  2440  Jaime Casas
16. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel     ESP 2439 m  2433  Jaime Casas
17. Cruz, Jonathan                  PER 2412 m  ----  Perú
18. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.    COL 2399 m  2426  Cataluña
19. Del Rey, Diego                  ESP 2396 f  2400  E.M. El Olivar
20. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.         ESP 2392 f  2388  Jaime Casas
21. Kovacevic, Slobodan             SRB 2386 m  2376  Valencia
22. Forcen Esteban, Daniel          ESP 2357 f  2342  Ibercaja
23. Lopez Gracia, Fernando          ESP 2322 f  2324  St. Casablanca
24. Moreno Gracia, Daniel           ESP 2283 f  2280  St. Casablanca
25. Chueca Forcen, Alberto          ESP 2280    2280  E.M. El Olivar
26. Villuendas Valero, Adrian       ESP 2270    2258  Ramiro
27. Peña Riasco, Alexander          COL 2250 f  2215  Valencia
28. La Rota, Fabio                  USA 2234 f  ----  EEUU
29. Wilson                          ESP 2215    2221  E.M. El Olivar
30. Palacios Latasa, Elias          ESP 2198    2222  E.M. El Olivar
31. Gomez Luesia, Jesus C.          ESP 2194    2207  AAA
32. Lamas Mercadal, Manuel          ESP 2181    2185  CCOO Delicias
33. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro       ESP 2178    2187  Calatayud
34. Gil Quilez, David               ESP 2159    2135  Almansa
35. Accattato Martin, Mario         ESP 2135    2139  Casino Jaque
36. Martinez Asensio, Juan Miguel   ESP 2134    2147  Teruel
37. Roche Simon, Manuel A.          ESP 2130    2134  CCOO Delicias
38. Cortes Lizano, Jesus            ESP 2128    2180  Jaime Casas
39. Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio       ESP 2124    2137  CCOO Delicias
40. Quintin Navarro, Alberto        ESP 2120    2118  St. Casablanca
41. Cantin Zaborras, Valentin       ESP 2085    2122  Ramiro
42. Labena Bernal, Antonio          ESP 2073    2086  St. Casablanca
43. Maza Broto, Pablo               ESP 2047    2048  Jaime Casas
44. Bailo Remacha, Santiago         ESP 2044    2043  E.M. El Olivar
45. Fernandez-Urrutia Gallo, Carlos ESP 2018    2024  AAA
46. De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo   ESP 1995    2029  E.M. El Olivar
47. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto      ESP 1984    1975  Ramiro
48. Requena Munguira, Jorge         ESP 1981    1966  E.M. El Olivar
49. Gella Bitrian, Diego            ESP 1973    1980  Atletismo Huesca
50. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto            ESP 1961    1937  Alfaro
51. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto      ESP 1960    1950  Ramiro
52. Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro     ESP 1952    1956  Ibercaja
53. Gimeno Garcia, David            ESP 1946    1943  E.M. El Olivar
54. Biarge Carnicer, Arturo         ESP 1911    1869  Atletismo Huesca
55. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto      ESP 1898    1866  Marcos Frechín
56. Uzunov, Nedko                   ESP 1896    ----  Independiente
57. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose M.         ESP 1881    1916  C.D.M. El Soto
58. Royo Onde, Manuel               ESP 1868    1876  Ramiro
59. Palacin Algas, Angel            ESP 1860    1878  Banco Santander
60. Muñoz Bornao, Miguel Angel      ESP 1855    1810  Shatranj
61. Lopez Gil, Diego                ESP 1835    1801  C.A. Petrosian
62. Iglesias Fernandez, Luis        ESP 1834    1817  Ramiro
63. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose    ESP 1815    1849  Ibercaja
64. Mancho Fondevila, Jorge         ESP 1807    1743  Casino Jaque
65. Jimenez Peñafiel, Gustavo       ESP 1788    1785  Alfaro
66. Delgado Corral, Miguel          ESP 1778    1734  C.A. Petrosian
67. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres        ESP 1772    1788  E.M. El Olivar
68. Garcia Iso, David               ESP 1769    1646  Independiente
69. García Gracia, Víctor Hugo      ESP 1740    1675  Santa Isabel
70. Palacios Herrero, Pablo         ESP 1726    1653  Ramiro
71. Martinez Naval, Manuel          ESP 1711    1714  C.N. Helios
72. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1697    1648  Ramiro
73. Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano ESP 1685    1682  E.M. El Olivar
74. Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro        ESP 1637    1606  St. Casablanca
75. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier         ESP 1619    1727  Tauste
76. Palacin Casamayor, Angel        ESP 1608    1594  Banco Santander
77. Accattato, Mario                ESP 1601    ----  Independiente
78. Codina Escudero, Juan           ESP 1578    1549  C.N. Helios
79. Lopez Carcas, Jesus             ESP 1403    1573  Tauste
80. Moreno Ortueta, Ignacio         ESP 0001    1434  AAA
81. Espian Cremalle, Raul           ESP ----    1666  Santa Isabel
82. Amillo Navarro, Ismael          ESP ----    1511  Ramiro
83. Morte Palacios, Jorge           ESP ----    1500  E.M. El Olivar
84. Pastor Yoldi, Luis              ESP ----    1500  E.M. El Olivar
85. Requeno Otin, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1500  E.M. El Olivar