Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Abierto de Bargas 2010 Bargas (España)
25.09.2010
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 59
Página oficial
ajedrez@bargas.es
Tel: 925 224 883 / 661 813 085

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

 1. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge            ESP 1850    5.5    17.5  20.5  19.5  18    C.A. SONSECA
 2. Alonso Vara, María                 ESP 1770    5.0    19.0  21.0  18.0  14FL  BARGAS
 3. Álvarez Serrano, Carlos            ESP 1798    5.0    18.5  21.5  17.0  14    CIUDAD REAL
 4. Moreno Brocalero, Edgar            ESP 1764    5.0    18.0  20.0  17.0  18    C.A. SONSECA
 5. Quintero Torres, Pedro             ESP 2006    4.5    21.0  24.0  18.0  ABS   NAVAS DEL REY
 6. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim            ESP ----    4.5    20.0  23.5  16.5  ABSL  BARGAS
 7. Padín Lazaro, Jose Manuel          ESP 1731    4.5    17.0  19.0  14.5  ABS   TOLEDO
 8. Rodes Pastor, Eduardo              ESP 1740    4.0    23.0  27.0  16.0  16    CIUDAD REAL
 9. Rojas Gómez, Fernando              ESP 1909    4.0    19.0  21.0  13.5  VET   TOLEDO
10. Moreno Brocalero, Diego            ESP 1664    4.0    18.5  21.0  13.0  ABS   C.A. SONSECA
11. Corrochano Utrilla, David          ESP 1759    4.0    18.5  19.5  15.0  ABS   TALAVERA
12. Fernández-Gallardo Romero, Álvaro  ESP 1692    4.0    18.0  20.0  15.0  18    TALAVERA
13. Talavera Nevado, Pablo             ESP ----    4.0    18.0  20.0  13.0  ABS   LOS NAVALMORALES
14. Sierra Soria, María                ESP 1743    4.0    17.5  19.5  15.0  16F   ESQUIVIAS
15. Madridano Gutiérrez, Alfredo       ESP ----    4.0    16.5  19.5  11.0  18L   BARGAS
16. Gómez Dorado, Ernesto              ESP 1533    4.0    16.5  17.5  13.0  ABS   AÑOVER DE TAJO
17. Simón Escalona, Jorge              ESP 1772    4.0    16.0  17.0  13.0  16    VILLACAÑAS
18. Suarez Sanchez, Esperanza          ESP 1844    3.5    23.5  26.5  16.5  ABSF  C.A. SONSECA
19. Ugarte de Rueda, Antonio           ESP ----    3.5    20.0  23.0  14.5  ABS   TOLEDO
20. Alonso Vara, Laura                 ESP 1631    3.5    20.0  22.0  12.5  12FL  BARGAS
21. González del Vals, Javier          ESP 1739    3.5    19.5  21.5  16.0  16    TALAVERA
22. López Martín, Jaime                ESP 1778    3.5    17.5  18.5  14.0  14    MORA
23. García Gutierrez, Isabel           ESP 1577    3.5    15.5  17.0  12.0  18FL  BARGAS
24. Infante Gonzalo, Noemí             ESP 1513    3.5    15.0  17.0  10.5  18F   CIUDAD REAL
25. Espinosa Moreno, Carlos            ESP 1551    3.0    20.5  22.5  13.0  14    TOMELLOSO
26. López Temprano, Clara              ESP 1668    3.0    19.5  20.5  13.0  14F   TOMELLOSO
27. Tordesillas Moreno, Pedro Luis     ESP ----    3.0    19.0  21.0  12.0  ABS   C.A. SONSECA
28. Rodríguez García, Jose             ESP 1658    3.0    18.0  20.0  13.0  VET   ONTÍGOLA
29. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel            ESP ----    3.0    18.0  19.5  10.0  12    OLÍAS DEL REY
30. Díaz  Lozano, Ángel Luis           ESP ----    3.0    18.0  19.0  10.0  ABS   C.A. SONSECA
31. Vela Horcajada, José Ángel         ESP ----    3.0    16.5  18.5  12.0  16    ALCÁZAR S. JUAN
32. Barajas Martín, Miguel Angel       ESP ----    3.0    15.5  17.0   9.0  18L   BARGAS
33. Sedano Carricondo, Antonio L       ESP 1701    3.0    15.5  16.5   9.0  ABS   TOLEDO
34. Alcázar Mata, Jesús                ESP 1666    3.0    15.0  17.0  11.0  ABS   OCAÑA
35. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio           ESP 1737    3.0    15.0  16.5  11.0  ABS   ESQUIVIAS
36. Melgar Páramo, Isaac               ESP 1721    3.0    14.5  16.0   9.0  16L   BARGAS
37. Camacho Flores, Raúl               ESP ----    3.0    13.5  15.5   8.0  ABS   CUERVA
38. Pantoja Rodríguez, Alejandro       ESP ----    3.0    13.0  14.0   8.0  16    AÑOVER DE TAJO
39. Santos-Olmo Díaz, Fran             ESP ----    2.5    17.0  19.0   8.0  14L   BARGAS
40. Pérez González, Daniel             ESP ----    2.5    14.5  15.0   7.5  12    TALAVERA
41. Pérez Fernández, Aída              ESP 1550    2.5    12.5  14.0   6.0  16FL  BARGAS
42. García Linares, Carlos             ESP ----    2.0    17.5  19.0   9.0  ABS   TALAVERA
43. Gómez Calatrava, Diego             ESP ----    2.0    16.5  17.0   7.0  18L   BARGAS
44. Bricio Gª de la Torre, Jesús Mª    ESP ----    2.0    16.0  18.0   8.0  14    VILLACAÑAS
45. López Núñez, Ángel Luís            ESP ----    2.0    15.5  17.5   7.0  ABS   MORA
46. Melgar Páramo, Cristina            ESP ----    2.0    15.0  16.0   5.0  12FL  BARGAS
47. Saldaña Martín, Gregorio           ESP ----    2.0    14.5  15.5   6.0  ABSL  BARGAS
48. Vela Martínez, Jose Ignacio        ESP ----    2.0    14.0  16.0  10.0  12    MADRID
49. Melgar Páramo, Iris                ESP 1468    2.0    14.0  16.0   7.5  14FL  BARGAS
50. Ontalba Díaz-Regañón, Andrés       ESP ----    2.0    13.5  14.5   7.0  12    NOBLEJAS
51. Martín Septién, Adrian             ESP ----    2.0    13.0  14.0   3.0  12L   BARGAS
52. Martín Claudio, Andrés             ESP ----    2.0    13.0  13.5   6.0  12    C.A. SONSECA
53. Ontalba Diaz-Regañón, Pedro        ESP ----    2.0    12.5  13.5   4.0  12    NOBLEJAS
54. Rivera Rodríguez, Natalia          ESP ----    2.0    12.0  13.0   6.0  14FL  BARGAS
55. Isabel Lumbreras, Iván             ESP ----    1.0    15.0  15.5   3.0  14    LOS YÉBENES
56. Pantoja Rodríguez, Pablo           ESP ----    1.0    12.5  13.5   4.0  14    AÑOVER DE TAJO
57. García Fernández, Rodrigo          ESP ----    1.0    11.5  13.0   4.0  14    AÑOVER DE TAJO
58. García Labandeira, Purificación    ESP ----    1.0    11.0  12.0   3.0  ABSF  NAVAS DEL REY
59. Gutiérrez Pleite, José Miguel      ESP ----    1.0     9.0  10.0   0.0  ABSL  BARGAS
 1. Nieto Lumbreras, Rubén             ESP ----    5.5    20.5  23.5  18.0  2002  LOS YÉBENES
 2. Gómez Sánchez, Miguel Á.           ESP ----    5,5    20.0  22.0  18.0  2000  BARGAS
 3. Vela Martínez, Marta               ESP ----    4.0    20.0  21.0  18.0  2001  MADRID
 4. Magán Balseiro, Daniel             ESP ----    4.0    19.5  21.5  14.0  2002  BARGAS
 5. Fresneda Quintana, Alberto         ESP ----    4.0    17.5  17.5  12.0  2001  BOROX
 6. Gª del Pino Gordillo, Manuel       ESP ----    4.0    17.5  17.5  10.0  1999  BARGAS
 7. Arroyo Monago, Carlos              ESP ----    3.5    17.5  19.5  14.0  2003  OLÍAS
 8. Demetrio Sanz, Eduardo             ESP ----    3.0    21.0  22.5  15.0  1999  BARGAS
 9. Martín Baz, Alfredo                ESP ----    3.0    16.5  17.5  11.0  2001  BARGAS
10. Sánchez Magán, Á. Victoria         ESP ----    3.0    16.5  17.5   7.0  2000  BARGAS
11. Santos-Olmo Díaz, José Juan        ESP ----    3.0    16.5  16.5  12.0  2002  OLÍAS
12. Rivera Rodríguez, Luís             ESP ----    3.0    15.5  17.0  12.0  2003  BARGAS
13. Hervás Pedraza, Alexis             ESP ----    2.0    17.5  17.5   6.0  2000  BARGAS
14. De la Iglesia Rodrígues, Arthur    ESP ----    2.0    15.0  16.0   7.0  2004  LOS NAVALMORALES
15. García Núñez, Pilar                ESP ----    2.0    13.5  14.5   8.0  2001  LOS NAVALMORALES
16. De la Iglesia Sánchez-Cid, Rodrigo ESP ----    1.5    13.0  13.0   4.0  2002  LOS NAVALMORALES
17. García Núñez, María                ESP ----    1.0    14.5  14.0   3.0  2004  LOS NAVALMORALES
18. Naceur, Wesal                      ESP ----    1.0    14.0  15.5   1.0  2003  BARGAS