Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

10. Maestro Alonso Leira In Memorian 2010 Ferrol (España)
13 - 20.08.2010
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 64
Media elo: 1679
Organización: Círculo Ferrolano de Ajedrez
Dirección: Juan V. Rodriguez Rey
Arbitraje: Lukas Iruretagoiena
Página oficial

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

 1. Reimanis, Ritvars               LAT 2124    ----    7.0
 2. Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J.   ESP 2141    2131    6.0
 3. Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro      ESP 2119    2079    6.0
 4. Villar Perez, Samuel            ESP 2072    2053    6.0
 5. Abella, Vazquez Carlosm.        ESP 2136    2138    6.0
 6. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio       ESP 2085    2166    5.5
 7. Navarro Rivas, Rashid           CUB 2060    2059    5.5
 8. Arauz Alonso, Fernando          ESP 2124    2140    5.5
 9. Lopez, Graña Carmen             ESP 1803    1752    5.5
10. Abella Vazquez, Cesar           ESP 2116    2109    5.0
11. Blum, Gernot                    GER 2120    ----    5.0
12. Martins, David Pires Tavares    POR 1890    ----    5.0
13. Lopez, Perez Alberto            ESP 1969    1934    5.0
14. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis         ESP 1965    1999    5.0
15. Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge          ESP 2111    2068    5.0
16. Graña Lois, Jorge               ESP 2120    2086    5.0
17. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo          ESP 1909    1854    5.0
18. Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose      ESP 1955    1935    5.0
19. Martins, Manuel                 POR 1940    ----    5.0
20. Barral Lijo, Javier             ESP 1797    1730    5.0
21. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos   ESP 1887    1831    4.5
22. Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela         ROU 1997    ----    4.5
23. Vargas Diaz, Antonio            ESP 1869    1810    4.5
24. Fraga Suarez, Roberto           ESP 1856    1799    4.5
25. Prado Acebo, Ines               ESP 1552    1499    4.5
26. Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare POR 1517    ----    4.0
27. Otero Nogueira, Brais           ESP 1964    1943    4.0
28. Arellano Pardo, Martin          ESP 1878    1829    4.0
29. Garcia Martin, Manuel           ESP 1966    2072    4.0
30. Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis     ESP 1835    1796    4.0
31. Sousa Barreiro, Bieito          ESP 1668    1694    4.0
32. Gomez Dieguez, David            ESP 1882    1849    4.0
33. Perez Carballo, David           ESP ----    ----    4.0
34. Chao Vale, Fernando             ESP 1654    1573    4.0
35. Rey Malde, Henrique             ESP 1744    1718    4.0
36. Fernandez Lopez, Ivan           ESP 1441    1384    4.0
37. Cinza Lopez, Javier             ESP 2001    1976    3.5
38. Rivera Couce, Aday              ESP 1571    1520    3.5
39. Ausin Neira, David              ESP 1555    1561    3.5
40. Chao Franco, Jose Manuel        ESP 1696    1719    3.5
41. Rodriguez Sigler, Alexandre     ESP 1535    1295    3.5
42. Vilar Neira, Raul               ESP ----    1366    3.5
43. Gomez Dieguez, Adrian           ESP 1524    1468    3.5
44. Picos Maiztegui, Miguel         ESP 1551    1580    3.5
45. Fariñas, Pose Julio             ESP ----    1551    3.5
46. Blum, Ulrike                    ESP ----    ----    3.5
47. Figueiras Basanta, Alvaro       ESP ----    ----    3.5
48. Perez Pardo, Ricardo            ESP 1542    1445    3.0
49. Millan Soto, Jose               ESP 1564    1611    3.0
50. Seoane Castilla, David          ESP ----    ----    3.0
51. Grana Gomez, Diego              ESP ----    1254    3.0
52. Vilar Carpenter, Ismael         ESP ----    ----    3.0
53. Picos Nebril, Jose Luis         ESP ----    ----    3.0
54. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso         ESP ----    ----    3.0
55. Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso    POR ----    ----    2.5
56. Grana Castanal, Andres          ESP ----    ----    2.5
57. Vilar Carpente, Hector          ESP ----    ----    2.0
58. Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel     ESP 1526    1409    2.0
59. Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari ESP ----    ----    2.0
60. Pazos Porta, Daniel             ESP ----    ----    2.0
61. Martins, Manuel E G Carvalho    POR ----    ----    1.5
62. Rico Perez, Jose Miguel         ESP ----    ----    1.0
63. Gomez Torres, Jose Ramon        ESP 1982    1897    0.0
64. Paz Prieto, Hugo                ESP ----    ----    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J. - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 2. Chao Franco, Jose Manuel - Abella, Vazquez Carlosm. 0-1 3. Arauz Alonso, Fernando - Sousa Barreiro, Bieito 0-1 4. Chao Vale, Fernando - Reimanis, Ritvars 0-1 5. Graña Lois, Jorge - Rivera Couce, Aday 1-0 6. Millan Soto, Jose - Blum, Gernot 0-1 7. Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro - Ausin Neira, David 1-0 8. Prado Acebo, Ines - Abella Vazquez, Cesar 0-1 9. Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge - Picos Maiztegui, Miguel 1-0 10. Perez Pardo, Ricardo - Gil Capape, Marco Antonio 1/2 11. Navarro Rivas, Rashid - Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel 1-0 12. Gomez Dieguez, Adrian - Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela 0-1 13. Gomez Torres, Jose Ramon - Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare - + 14. Fernandez Lopez, Ivan - Lopez, Perez Alberto 0-1 15. Garcia Martin, Manuel - Fariñas, Pose Julio 1/2 16. Vilar Neira, Raul - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 0-1 17. Otero Nogueira, Brais - Grana Gomez, Diego 1-0 18. Blum, Ulrike - Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose 0-1 19. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo - Grana Castanal, Andres 1-0 20. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Martins, David Pires Tavares 0-1 21. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Paz Prieto, Hugo + - 22. Pazos Porta, Daniel - Gomez Dieguez, David 0-1 23. Arellano Pardo, Martin - Perez Carballo, David 0-1 24. Picos Nebril, Jose Luis - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 0-1 25. Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari 1-0 26. Vilar Carpente, Hector - Barral Lijo, Javier 0-1 27. Vilar Carpenter, Ismael - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose - Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J. 0-1 2. Reimanis, Ritvars - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo 1-0 3. Martins, David Pires Tavares - Graña Lois, Jorge 1-0 4. Blum, Gernot - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 5. Abella Vazquez, Cesar - Gomez Dieguez, David 1-0 6. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge 0-1 7. Barral Lijo, Javier - Navarro Rivas, Rashid 0-1 8. Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela - Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1/2 9. Lopez, Perez Alberto - Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare 0-1 10. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis - Vilar Carpenter, Ismael 1-0 11. Sousa Barreiro, Bieito - Otero Nogueira, Brais 1/2 12. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio - Garcia Martin, Manuel 1-0 13. Figueiras Basanta, Alvaro - Cinza Lopez, Javier 0-1 14. Lopez, Graña Carmen - Arauz Alonso, Fernando 0-1 15. Gomez Torres, Jose Ramon - Gomez Dieguez, Adrian - + 16. Vilar Neira, Raul - Arellano Pardo, Martin 0-1 17. Rey Malde, Henrique - Blum, Ulrike 1-0 18. Grana Gomez, Diego - Chao Franco, Jose Manuel 0-1 19. Rico Perez, Jose Miguel - Chao Vale, Fernando 0-1 20. Rivera Couce, Aday - Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso 1-0 21. Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari - Millan Soto, Jose 0-1 22. Ausin Neira, David - Pazos Porta, Daniel 1-0 23. Picos Maiztegui, Miguel - Picos Nebril, Jose Luis 1-0 24. Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel - Vilar Carpente, Hector 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J. - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 1-0 2. Navarro Rivas, Rashid - Reimanis, Ritvars 0-1 3. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Abella Vazquez, Cesar 1/2 4. Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge - Martins, David Pires Tavares 0-1 5. Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare - Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro 1-0 6. Otero Nogueira, Brais - Gil Capape, Marco Antonio 0-1 7. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Sousa Barreiro, Bieito 1-0 8. Perez Carballo, David - Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela 0-1 9. Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Blum, Gernot 0-1 10. Arauz Alonso, Fernando - Barral Lijo, Javier 1-0 11. Graña Lois, Jorge - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 12. Millan Soto, Jose - Lopez, Perez Alberto 0-1 13. Fariñas, Pose Julio - Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose 0-1 14. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo - Ausin Neira, David 1-0 15. Gomez Dieguez, David - Perez Pardo, Ricardo 0-1 16. Arellano Pardo, Martin - Gomez Dieguez, Adrian 1-0 17. Vilar Carpente, Hector - Vargas Diaz, Antonio 0-1 18. Vilar Carpenter, Ismael - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 0-1 19. Garcia Martin, Manuel - Fernandez Lopez, Ivan 1-0 20. Figueiras Basanta, Alvaro - Lopez, Graña Carmen 0-1 21. Grana Castanal, Andres - Prado Acebo, Ines 0-1 22. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel 0-1 23. Pazos Porta, Daniel - Vilar Neira, Raul 0-1 24. Blum, Ulrike - Rico Perez, Jose Miguel 1-0 25. Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Martins, David Pires Tavares - Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J. 0-1 2. Reimanis, Ritvars - Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare 1-0 3. Abella Vazquez, Cesar - Cinza Lopez, Javier 1/2 4. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 5. Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela - Abella, Vazquez Carlosm. 1-0 6. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis - Arauz Alonso, Fernando 0-1 7. Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose - Graña Lois, Jorge 1/2 8. Blum, Gernot - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo 1-0 9. Vargas Diaz, Antonio - Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge 1-0 10. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Navarro Rivas, Rashid 1/2 11. Lopez, Perez Alberto - Arellano Pardo, Martin 0-1 12. Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro - Picos Maiztegui, Miguel 1-0 13. Rodriguez Sigler, Alexandre - Villar Perez, Samuel 0-1 14. Chao Franco, Jose Manuel - Garcia Martin, Manuel 0-1 15. Chao Vale, Fernando - Otero Nogueira, Brais 0-1 16. Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso - Martins, Manuel 0-1 17. Sousa Barreiro, Bieito - Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis 0-1 18. Lopez, Graña Carmen - Martins, Manuel E G Carvalho + - 19. Gomez Dieguez, David - Seoane Castilla, David 1-0 20. Barral Lijo, Javier - Fariñas, Pose Julio 1-0 21. Rey Malde, Henrique - Vilar Neira, Raul 0-1 22. Gomez Dieguez, Adrian - Millan Soto, Jose 0-1 23. Ausin Neira, David - Blum, Ulrike 1-0 24. Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel - Vilar Carpenter, Ismael 1-0 25. Picos Nebril, Jose Luis - Vilar Carpente, Hector 0-1 26. Grana Gomez, Diego - Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso 1-0 27. Rico Perez, Jose Miguel - Pazos Porta, Daniel 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J. - Reimanis, Ritvars 1/2 2. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela 1/2 3. Arauz Alonso, Fernando - Martins, David Pires Tavares 1/2 4. Arellano Pardo, Martin - Blum, Gernot 0-1 5. Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare - Abella Vazquez, Cesar 1/2 6. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Vargas Diaz, Antonio 0-1 7. Graña Lois, Jorge - Otero Nogueira, Brais 1/2 8. Martins, Manuel - Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro 0-1 9. Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Gil Capape, Marco Antonio 0-1 10. Villar Perez, Samuel - Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose 1-0 11. Navarro Rivas, Rashid - Lopez, Graña Carmen 1-0 12. Garcia Martin, Manuel - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 1/2 13. Perez Pardo, Ricardo - Lopez, Perez Alberto 0-1 14. Abella, Vazquez Carlosm. - Ausin Neira, David 1-0 15. Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge - Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel 1-0 16. Millan Soto, Jose - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 0-1 17. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo - Perez Carballo, David 1-0 18. Vilar Carpente, Hector - Gomez Dieguez, David 0-1 19. Prado Acebo, Ines - Barral Lijo, Javier 1-0 20. Vilar Neira, Raul - Chao Franco, Jose Manuel 1/2 21. Martins, Manuel E G Carvalho - Sousa Barreiro, Bieito - + 22. Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari - Chao Vale, Fernando 0-1 23. Seoane Castilla, David - Rodriguez Sigler, Alexandre 0-1 24. Fernandez Lopez, Ivan - Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso 1-0 25. Pazos Porta, Daniel - Rey Malde, Henrique 0-1 26. Vilar Carpenter, Ismael - Gomez Dieguez, Adrian 0-1 27. Fariñas, Pose Julio - Figueiras Basanta, Alvaro 1-0 28. Blum, Ulrike - Grana Castanal, Andres 0-1 29. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Rico Perez, Jose Miguel 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Blum, Gernot - Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J. 0-1 2. Reimanis, Ritvars - Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela 1-0 3. Vargas Diaz, Antonio - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1/2 4. Abella Vazquez, Cesar - Arauz Alonso, Fernando 1/2 5. Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro - Navarro Rivas, Rashid 1-0 6. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio - Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare 1/2 7. Martins, David Pires Tavares - Villar Perez, Samuel 0-1 8. Abella, Vazquez Carlosm. - Arellano Pardo, Martin 1-0 9. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis - Graña Lois, Jorge 1-0 10. Otero Nogueira, Brais - Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge 0-1 11. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Cinza Lopez, Javier 1/2 12. Lopez, Perez Alberto - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo 1-0 13. Gomez Dieguez, David - Garcia Martin, Manuel 0-1 14. Chao Vale, Fernando - Martins, Manuel 0-1 15. Rivera Couce, Aday - Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1/2 16. Lopez, Graña Carmen - Vilar Neira, Raul 1-0 17. Rodriguez Sigler, Alexandre - Sousa Barreiro, Bieito 0-1 18. Barral Lijo, Javier - Picos Maiztegui, Miguel 1-0 19. Rey Malde, Henrique - Fariñas, Pose Julio 1-0 20. Chao Franco, Jose Manuel - Vilar Carpente, Hector 1-0 21. Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel - Millan Soto, Jose 0-1 22. Ausin Neira, David - Grana Gomez, Diego 1-0 23. Gomez Dieguez, Adrian - Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari 1-0 24. Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso - Seoane Castilla, David 1-0 25. Pazos Porta, Daniel - Blum, Ulrike 0-1 26. Picos Nebril, Jose Luis - Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso 1-0 27. Rico Perez, Jose Miguel - Vilar Carpenter, Ismael 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J. - Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro 0-1 2. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Reimanis, Ritvars 0-1 3. Villar Perez, Samuel - Vargas Diaz, Antonio 1-0 4. Garcia Martin, Manuel - Abella, Vazquez Carlosm. 0-1 5. Arauz Alonso, Fernando - Gil Capape, Marco Antonio 1/2 6. Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare - Blum, Gernot 0-1 7. Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela - Abella Vazquez, Cesar 1/2 8. Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge - Lopez, Perez Alberto 0-1 9. Navarro Rivas, Rashid - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 1-0 10. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Lopez, Graña Carmen 0-1 11. Martins, Manuel - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 1-0 12. Sousa Barreiro, Bieito - Martins, David Pires Tavares 1/2 13. Graña Lois, Jorge - Prado Acebo, Ines 1-0 14. Otero Nogueira, Brais - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 15. Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose - Chao Franco, Jose Manuel 1-0 16. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo - Rivera Couce, Aday 1-0 17. Millan Soto, Jose - Gomez Dieguez, David 0-1 18. Arellano Pardo, Martin - Ausin Neira, David 1-0 19. Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Perez Pardo, Ricardo 1-0 20. Barral Lijo, Javier - Gomez Dieguez, Adrian 1-0 21. Grana Castanal, Andres - Chao Vale, Fernando 0-1 22. Perez Carballo, David - Rodriguez Sigler, Alexandre 1-0 23. Vilar Neira, Raul - Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso 1-0 24. Picos Maiztegui, Miguel - Fernandez Lopez, Ivan 1/2 25. Blum, Ulrike - Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel 1-0 26. Fariñas, Pose Julio - Picos Nebril, Jose Luis 1-0 27. Vilar Carpenter, Ismael - Grana Gomez, Diego 0-1 28. Vilar Carpente, Hector - Figueiras Basanta, Alvaro 0-1 29. Seoane Castilla, David - Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari 1/2 30. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Pazos Porta, Daniel 1-0 31. Rico Perez, Jose Miguel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Reimanis, Ritvars - Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro 1/2 2. Villar Perez, Samuel - Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J. 1/2 3. Blum, Gernot - Abella, Vazquez Carlosm. 0-1 4. Lopez, Perez Alberto - Arauz Alonso, Fernando 0-1 5. Abella Vazquez, Cesar - Martins, Manuel 1/2 6. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio - Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela 1-0 7. Vargas Diaz, Antonio - Navarro Rivas, Rashid 0-1 8. Lopez, Graña Carmen - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1-0 9. Gomez Dieguez, David - Graña Lois, Jorge 0-1 10. Arellano Pardo, Martin - Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge 0-1 11. Martins, David Pires Tavares - Garcia Martin, Manuel 1-0 12. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis - Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1-0 13. Otero Nogueira, Brais - Barral Lijo, Javier 0-1 14. Sousa Barreiro, Bieito - Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose 0-1 15. Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo 0-1 16. Prado Acebo, Ines - Cinza Lopez, Javier + - 17. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Vilar Neira, Raul 1-0 18. Chao Vale, Fernando - Perez Carballo, David 1/2 19. Rey Malde, Henrique - Perez Pardo, Ricardo 1-0 20. Chao Franco, Jose Manuel - Gomez Dieguez, Adrian 1/2 21. Rivera Couce, Aday - Blum, Ulrike 1/2 22. Fernandez Lopez, Ivan - Millan Soto, Jose 1-0 23. Ausin Neira, David - Fariñas, Pose Julio 1/2 24. Grana Gomez, Diego - Rodriguez Sigler, Alexandre 0-1 25. Picos Maiztegui, Miguel - Grana Castanal, Andres 1-0 26. Figueiras Basanta, Alvaro - Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso 1-0 27. Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel - Picos Nebril, Jose Luis 0-1 28. Vilar Carpente, Hector - Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso 0-1 29. Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari - Vilar Carpenter, Ismael 0-1 30. Seoane Castilla, David - Rico Perez, Jose Miguel 1-0 31. Pazos Porta, Daniel - Descanso 1-0
1.  Fernandez, Bouza Francisco J.   ESP 2141    2131  Gal
2.  Abella, Vazquez Carlosm.        ESP 2136    2138  Gal
3.  Arauz Alonso, Fernando          ESP 2124    2140  Mad
4.  Reimanis, Ritvars               LAT 2124    ----
5.  Graña Lois, Jorge               ESP 2120    2086  Gal
6.  Blum, Gernot                    GER 2120    ----
7.  Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro      ESP 2119    2079  Gal
8.  Abella Vazquez, Cesar           ESP 2116    2109  Gal
9.  Mejuto De Ulloa, Jorge          ESP 2111    2068  Gal
10. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio       ESP 2085    2166  Ara
11. Villar Perez, Samuel            ESP 2072    2053  Gal
12. Navarro Rivas, Rashid           CUB 2060    2059  Gal
13. Cinza Lopez, Javier             ESP 2001    1976  Ctl
14. Pomirleanu, ana-Daniela         ROU 1997    ----
15. Gomez Torres, Jose Ramon        ESP 1982    1897  Ext
16. Lopez, Perez Alberto            ESP 1969    1934  Gal
17. Garcia Martin, Manuel           ESP 1966    2072  Ctl
18. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis         ESP 1965    1999  Ara
19. Otero Nogueira, Brais           ESP 1964    1943  Gal
20. Perez Diaz, Francisco Jose      ESP 1955    1935  Gal
21. Martins, Manuel                 POR 1940    ----
22. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo          ESP 1909    1854  Gal
23. Martins, David Pires Tavares    POR 1890    ----
24. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos   ESP 1887    1831  Gal
25. Gomez Dieguez, David            ESP 1882    1849  Gal
26. Arellano Pardo, Martin          ESP 1878    1829  Gal
27. Vargas Diaz, Antonio            ESP 1869    1810  Gal
28. Fraga Suarez, Roberto           ESP 1856    1799  Can
29. Jimenez Gonzalez, Jose Luis     ESP 1835    1796  Gal
30. Lopez, Graña Carmen             ESP 1803    1752  Gal
31. Barral Lijo, Javier             ESP 1797    1730  Gal
32. Rey Malde, Henrique             ESP 1744    1718  Gal
33. Chao Franco, Jose Manuel        ESP 1696    1719  Gal
34. Sousa Barreiro, Bieito          ESP 1668    1694  Gal
35. Chao Vale, Fernando             ESP 1654    1573  Gal
36. Rivera Couce, Aday              ESP 1571    1520  Gal
37. Millan Soto, Jose               ESP 1564    1611  Gal
38. Ausin Neira, David              ESP 1555    1561  Gal
39. Prado Acebo, Ines               ESP 1552    1499  Gal
40. Picos Maiztegui, Miguel         ESP 1551    1580  Gal
41. Perez Pardo, Ricardo            ESP 1542    1445  Gal
42. Rodriguez Sigler, Alexandre     ESP 1535    1295  Gal
43. Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel     ESP 1526    1409  Gal
44. Gomez Dieguez, Adrian           ESP 1524    1468  Gal
45. Martins, Guilherme Pires Tavare POR 1517    ----
46. Fernandez Lopez, Ivan           ESP 1441    1384  Gal
47. Fariñas, Pose Julio             ESP ----    1551  Gal
48. Vilar Neira, Raul               ESP ----    1366  Gal
49. Grana Gomez, Diego              ESP ----    1254  Gal
50. Blum, Ulrike                    ESP ----    ----  Gal
51. Figueiras Basanta, Alvaro       ESP ----    ----  Gal
52. Grana Castanal, Andres          ESP ----    ----  Gal
53. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso         ESP ----    ----  Gal
54. Martins, Hugo Afonso Barroso    POR ----    ----
55. Martins, Manuel E G Carvalho    POR ----    ----  Gal
56. Paz Prieto, Hugo                ESP ----    ----  Gal
57. Pazos Porta, Daniel             ESP ----    ----  Gal
58. Perez Carballo, David           ESP ----    ----  Gal
59. Picos Nebril, Jose Luis         ESP ----    ----  Gal
60. Rico Perez, Jose Miguel         ESP ----    ----  Gal
61. Rodriguez Sanchez De Toca, Mari ESP ----    ----  Gal
62. Seoane Castilla, David          ESP ----    ----  Gal
63. Vilar Carpente, Hector          ESP ----    ----  Gal
64. Vilar Carpenter, Ismael         ESP ----    ----  Gal