Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Torneo Ajedrez Pinsoro 2010 Pinsoro (España)
06.06.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m.
Participantes: 88
Organización: Asociación El Palomar
Dirección: Diego del Rey
Arbitraje: Jesús García Valer
bersuit64@hotmail.com
Tel: 653 922 661
Informa: Diego Del Rey

AragónAragónEspaña

Clasificación
 1. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.         ESP 2383 f  2382    9.0   0
 2. Navarro Alonso, Jorge           ESP 2209    2214    8.0   0
 3. Kovacevic, Slobodan             SRB 2392 m  2381    7.0   1
 4. Cortes Lizano, Jesus            ESP 2145    2194    7.0   0
 5. Huerga Leache, Mikel            ESP 2419 m  2419    6.5   0
 6. Wilson                          ESP 2215    2221    6.5   0
 7. Garza Marco, Sergio             ESP 2453 m  2454    6.5   0
 8. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto       ESP 2507 g  2498    6.5   0
 9. Lana Rodriguez, David           ESP 2229    2247    6.0   0
10. Maza Broto, Pablo               ESP 2055    2057    6.0   0
11. Uzunov, Nadezhdyu               ESP 1913    1913    6.0   0
12. Valles Mata, David              ESP 2148    2153    6.0   0
13. Ortega Lopez, Adrian            ESP 1890    1815    6.0   0
14. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel          ESP 2085    2087    6.0   0
15. Colas Longares, Rafael P.       ESP 2285 f  2295    6.0   0
16. Leon Dionis, Mateo              ESP 1726    1726    6.0   0
17. Zalaya Gracia, Alejandro        ESP 1634    1730    6.0   0
18. Galvez Longas, Isaac            ESP 1649    1646    6.0   0
19. Planas Torrea, Francisco Javier ESP 2008    2027    5.5   0
20. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria    ESP 2138    2163    5.5   0
21. Villalba Abad, David            ESP 1691    1691    5.5   0
22. Lopez Caudevilla, David         ESP 1635    1656    5.5   0
23. Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin         ESP 2009    2035    5.0   0
24. Ortega Lopez, Mikel             ESP 1676    1613    5.0   0
25. Sesma Rubio, Patxi              ESP 2126    2142    5.0   0
26. Saifi, Mourad                   ESP 1783    1783    5.0   0
27. Berges Palacio, Javier          ESP 1681    1681    5.0   0
28. Navarro Rubio, Rafael           ESP 1727    1720    5.0   0
29. Rajo Martinez, Alejandro        ESP 1554    ----    5.0   0
30. Larraga Navarro, Adrian         ESP 1500    ----    5.0   0
31. Oliva Burgos, Ignacio           ESP 1200    ----    5.0   0
32. Lana Aparicio, Jesús            ESP 1200    ----    5.0   0
33. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel       ESP 1200    ----    5.0   0
34. Jordan, Kevin                   ESP 1200    ----    5.0   0
35. Garcia Vicente, Nieves          ESP 2211 wm 2215    4.5   0
36. Gimenez Carrasco, Alberto       ESP 1500    ----    4.5   0
37. Garcia Yera, Santiago           ESP 1748    1748    4.5   0
38. Merin Flores, Miguel Angel      ESP 1721    1762    4.5   0
39. Zalaya Jaime, Carlos            ESP 1500    ----    4.5   0
40. Zamora Perpiñan, Lorien         ESP 1200    ----    4.5   0
41. Gandara, Manuel                 ESP 1200    ----    4.5   0
42. Casas, Alvaro                   ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
43. Arruej Lan, Jesús               ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
44. Villacampa Sagaste, Jesús       ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
45. Cuartero, Alejandro             ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
46. Monterde, Miguel                ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
47. Forcen, Hector                  ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
48. Rodrigo Lozano, Chesus          ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
49. Rajo Martinez, Hector           ESP 1500    ----    4.0   0
50. Monterde, Alfredo               ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
51. Bellido, Aaron                  ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
52. Lopez Racaj, Ruben              ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
53. Navarro Conde, Lazaro           ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
54. Mena Sierra, Carlos             ESP 1200    ----    4.0   0
55. Sanchez Esteban, Sergio         ESP 1200    ----    3.5   1
56. Ciudad Montañes, Ines           ESP 1200    ----    3.5   0
57. Forcen, Alfonso                 ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
58. Rodrigo, Oscar                  ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
59. Lopez Leciñena, Sergio          ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
60. Ramirez, Adrian                 ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
61. Jimenez Hidalgo, Juan           ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
62. Jimenez Frago, Sergio           ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
63. Camacho Navarro, Laura          ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
64. Monterde, Pablo                 ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
65. Sanchez Sarolanga, Victor       ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
66. Romeo Biescas, Celia            ESP 1200    ----    3.0   0
67. Romeo Biescas, Ricardo          ESP 1200    ----    2.5   0
68. Morente Sagaste, Adrian         ESP 1200    ----    2.0   0
69. Marcos, Darío                   ESP 1200    ----    2.0   0
70. Cuartero, Gabriel               ESP 1200    ----    2.0   0
71. Arruej Lana, Jesus              ESP 1500    ----    1.0   0
72. Abadía Gastón, Oscar            ESP 1200    ----    1.0   0
73. Sanchez Sarolanga, Adrian       ESP 1200    ----    1.0   0
74. Trujillo Lasobras, Daniel       ESP 1200    ----    1.0   0
75. Arbiol Val, Sergio              ESP 1510    1510    0.0   0
76. Abadia Gastón, Pilar            ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
77. Abadía Gastón, Oscar            ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
78. Abadía Gastón, Pilar            ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
79. Berges, David                   ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
80. Colominas, Ana                  ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
81. Colominas, Javier               ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
82. Cortes, Pablo                   ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
83. Lana Montañes, Mateo            ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
84. Lazcorreta, Jorge               ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
85. Lopez, Carlos                   ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
86. Sandru, Gabriel                 ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
87. Jimenez, Jose Antonio           ESP 1200    ----    0.0   0
88. Monterde Gracia, Alfredo        ESP 1500    ----    0.0   0

Participantes

1. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto ESP 2507 g 2498 Euskadi 2. Garza Marco, Sergio ESP 2453 m 2454 Jaime Casas 3. Huerga Leache, Mikel ESP 2419 m 2419 Navarra 4. Kovacevic, Slobodan SRB 2392 m 2381 Valencia 5. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L. ESP 2383 f 2382 Jaime Casas 6. Colas Longares, Rafael P. ESP 2285 f 2295 Rey Fernando 7. Lana Rodriguez, David ESP 2229 2247 Helios 8. Wilson ESP 2215 2221 El Olivar 9. Garcia Vicente, Nieves ESP 2211 wm 2215 Rey Fernando 10. Navarro Alonso, Jorge ESP 2209 2214 Shatranj 11. Valles Mata, David ESP 2148 2153 Aurora Estadilla 12. Cortes Lizano, Jesus ESP 2145 2194 Jaime Casas 13. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria ESP 2138 2163 Shatranj 14. Sesma Rubio, Patxi ESP 2126 2142 Santa Ana 15. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel ESP 2085 2087 Rioja 16. Maza Broto, Pablo ESP 2055 2057 Jaime Casas 17. Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin ESP 2009 2035 Tauste 18. Planas Torrea, Francisco Javier ESP 2008 2027 Ejea 19. Uzunov, Nadezhdyu ESP 1913 1913 Bulgaria 20. Ortega Lopez, Adrian ESP 1890 1815 Navarra 21. Saifi, Mourad ESP 1783 1783 Santa Ana 22. Garcia Yera, Santiago ESP 1748 1748 Santa Ana 23. Navarro Rubio, Rafael ESP 1727 1720 Ejea 24. Leon Dionis, Mateo ESP 1726 1726 Rey Fernando 25. Merin Flores, Miguel Angel ESP 1721 1762 Ejea 26. Villalba Abad, David ESP 1691 1691 Rey Fernando 27. Berges Palacio, Javier ESP 1681 1681 Ejea 28. Ortega Lopez, Mikel ESP 1676 1613 Navarra 29. Galvez Longas, Isaac ESP 1649 1646 Ejea 30. Lopez Caudevilla, David ESP 1635 1656 Rey Fernando 31. Zalaya Gracia, Alejandro ESP 1634 1730 Tauste 32. Rajo Martinez, Alejandro ESP 1554 ---- Ejea 33. Arbiol Val, Sergio ESP 1510 1510 Rey Fernando 34. Arruej Lana, Jesus ESP 1500 ---- Ejea 35. Gimenez Carrasco, Alberto ESP 1500 ---- Ejea 36. Larraga Navarro, Adrian ESP 1500 ---- 37. Monterde Gracia, Alfredo ESP 1500 ---- Ejea 38. Rajo Martinez, Hector ESP 1500 ---- Ejea 39. Zalaya Jaime, Carlos ESP 1500 ---- Tauste 40. Abadia Gastón, Pilar ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 41. Abadía Gastón, Oscar ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 42. Abadía Gastón, Oscar ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 43. Abadía Gastón, Pilar ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 44. Arruej Lan, Jesús ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 45. Bellido, Aaron ESP 1200 ---- Borja 46. Berges, David ESP 1200 ---- Borja 47. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel ESP 1200 ---- Rioja 48. Camacho Navarro, Laura ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 49. Casas, Alvaro ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 50. Ciudad Montañes, Ines ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 51. Colominas, Ana ESP 1200 ---- Borja 52. Colominas, Javier ESP 1200 ---- Borja 53. Cortes, Pablo ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 54. Cuartero, Alejandro ESP 1200 ---- Borja 55. Cuartero, Gabriel ESP 1200 ---- Borja 56. Forcen, Alfonso ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 57. Forcen, Hector ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 58. Gandara, Manuel ESP 1200 ---- 59. Jimenez Frago, Sergio ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 60. Jimenez Hidalgo, Juan ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 61. Jimenez, Jose Antonio ESP 1200 ---- Borja 62. Jordan, Kevin ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 63. Lana Aparicio, Jesús ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 64. Lana Montañes, Mateo ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 65. Lazcorreta, Jorge ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 66. Lopez, Carlos ESP 1200 ---- Borja 67. Lopez Leciñena, Sergio ESP 1200 ---- 68. Lopez Racaj, Ruben ESP 1200 ---- 69. Marcos, Darío ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 70. Mena Sierra, Carlos ESP 1200 ---- 71. Monterde, Alfredo ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 72. Monterde, Miguel ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 73. Monterde, Pablo ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 74. Morente Sagaste, Adrian ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 75. Navarro Conde, Lazaro ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 76. Oliva Burgos, Ignacio ESP 1200 ---- 77. Ramirez, Adrian ESP 1200 ---- 78. Rodrigo Lozano, Chesus ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 79. Rodrigo, Oscar ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 80. Romeo Biescas, Celia ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 81. Romeo Biescas, Ricardo ESP 1200 ---- Pinsoro 82. Sanchez Esteban, Sergio ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 83. Sanchez Sarolanga, Adrian ESP 1200 ---- 84. Sanchez Sarolanga, Victor ESP 1200 ---- 85. Sandru, Gabriel ESP 1200 ---- Utebo 86. Trujillo Lasobras, Daniel ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 87. Villacampa Sagaste, Jesús ESP 1200 ---- Ejea 88. Zamora Perpiñan, Lorien ESP 1200 ----

Bases

Torneo Ajedrez Pinsoro 2010