Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

4. Open Club Ajedrez Ciudad los Angeles - Memorial Francisco Codes 2010 Madrid (España)
18.04 - 13.06.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 55
Media elo: 1643
Organización: Club Ajedrez Ciudad Los Ángeles
Dirección: José Luis Martín Vázquez
Arbitraje: José Luis Martín Vázquez
ajedrez.losangeles@gmail.com
Tel: 685 306 281

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel         BOL 2215    2198   7.5   44.0  57.0 7
 2. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres       ESP 2061    2090   7.0   41.5  54.5 7
 3. Torres Sevilla, Cristian         ESP 1916    1959   7.0   35.5  46.0 7
 4. Rios Rebollo, Victor             ESP ----    1777   6.0   38.5  49.5 4
 5. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier        ESP 1896    1959   6.0   32.5  41.5 5
 6. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio         ESP 1752    1796   6.0   31.5  40.0 5
 7. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel            ROU 2013    2041   5.5   38.5  49.5 4
 8. Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro       ESP ----    1798   5.5   37.5  47.5 5
 9. Gines Sanchez, Javier            ESP ----    1736   5.5   34.5  41.5 5
10. Maseda Iglesias, Luis            ESP 1830    1856   5.5   32.5  43.0 4
11. Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel      ESP ----    ----   5.5   32.0  40.0 5
12. Cano Cabanillas, Javier          ESP 1966    1976   5.0   37.0  48.5 4
13. Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio           ESP 1763    1964   5.0   35.5  46.0 5
14. Navas Hernando, Oscar            ESP 1827    1898   5.0   35.0  44.0 3
15. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo       ESP 1812    1912   5.0   34.5  43.5 4
16. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo           ESP 1831    1838   5.0   33.5  43.5 3
17. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis            BOL 1945    ----   5.0   33.5  42.5 4
18. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro           ESP ----    1808   5.0   31.0  41.5 5
19. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos      ESP 1573    1703   5.0   31.0  38.0 4
20. Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian         ESP 1681    1768   5.0   30.0  38.5 3
21. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan             ESP ----    1534   5.0   28.0  35.5 4
22. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar            ESP ----    1760   5.0   26.5  34.5 5
23. Cardeña Contreras, Javier        ESP 1904    1955   4.5   40.0  51.5 4
24. Perez Alvarez, Javier            ESP 1744    1853   4.5   37.0  48.5 3
25. Pindado Campos, Raul             ESP ----    1810   4.5   36.5  45.0 4
26. Vazquez Moreno, Luis             ESP 1719    1796   4.5   31.5  41.0 3
27. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP ----    1736   4.0   36.0  47.0 2
28. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel   ESP 1693    1747   4.0   33.5  44.0 2
29. Sancho Diaz, Santiago            ESP 1955    1987   4.0   32.0  41.5 3
30. Linares Lopez, Carlos            ESP 1613    1774   4.0   31.5  40.0 3
31. Benitez Robles, Antonio          ESP ----    1700   4.0   31.0  40.5 3
32. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis            ESP ----    1717   4.0   29.5  38.5 3
33. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio      ESP ----    1748   4.0   29.0  39.5 3
34. Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio         ESP 1804    1814   4.0   29.0  37.5 3
35. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia       ESP ----    ----   4.0   24.0  29.0 3
36. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR ----    1638   4.0   23.5  30.5 4
37. Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio      ESP ----    ----   4.0   23.0  30.0 3
38. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Ange ESP 1675    1732   3.5   34.0  43.5 3
39. Parrilla Salinas, Agustin        ESP ----    1776   3.5   29.5  38.0 3
40. Gines Martinez, Andres           ESP ----    ----   3.5   28.5  35.5 3
41. Paris Muñoz, Andres              ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.5  32.0 2
42. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier  ESP 1557    1677   3.0   31.0  40.5 3
43. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis      ESP 1510    1614   3.0   29.5  39.0 2
44. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP ----    1762   3.0   29.5  38.0 3
45. Romero Martinez, Luis            ESP ----    1657   3.0   27.5  34.0 3
46. Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.5  33.0 1
47. Juarez De Vena, Antonio          ESP ----    1862   2.5   32.0  41.0 1
48. Olmedilla Arregui, Juan Jose     ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.5  32.0 0
49. Gomez Muñoz, Vicente             ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.0  27.5 1
50. Fernandez Cortes, Jose Alfonso   ESP ----    1674   1.5   29.0  36.5 1
51. Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----   1.5   23.0  30.0 0
52. Postigo Belsol, Gonzalo          ESP ----    ----   1.0   28.0  35.5 0
53. Garcia Criado, Alfonso M.        ESP ----    ----   0.0   31.5  40.5 0
54. Parra Muñoz, Alberto             ESP ----    ----   0.0   31.5  40.5 0
55. Romero Parreño, Andres           ESP ----    ----   0.0   31.5  40.5 0

Ronda 1

1. Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel - Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro 1-0 2. Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 3. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Parrilla Salinas, Agustin 1-0 4. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cano Cabanillas, Javier 0-1 5. Sancho Diaz, Santiago - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar 1-0 6. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Torres Sevilla, Cristian 0-1 7. Cardeña Contreras, Javier - Gines Sanchez, Javier 1-0 8. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier 1-0 9. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 10. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Maseda Iglesias, Luis 0-1 11. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo - Fernandez Cortes, Jose Alfonso 1-0 12. Romero Martinez, Luis - Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio 0-1 13. Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 14. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan - Perez Alvarez, Javier 0-1 15. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Garcia Criado, Alfonso M. + - 16. Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio - Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel 0-1 17. Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian - Gines Martinez, Andres 0-1 18. Gomez Muñoz, Vicente - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Angel 0-1 19. Linares Lopez, Carlos - Romero Parreño, Andres + - 20. Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos 0-1 21. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Paris Muñoz, Andres 1-0 22. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - + 23. Juarez De Vena, Antonio - Postigo Belsol, Gonzalo 1-0 24. Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Perez Alvarez, Javier - Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel 0-1 2. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Linares Lopez, Carlos + - 3. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 4. Cano Cabanillas, Javier - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 5. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel - Sancho Diaz, Santiago 1/2 6. Torres Sevilla, Cristian - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 7. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Angel - Cardeña Contreras, Javier 0-1 8. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1/2 9. Maseda Iglesias, Luis - Juarez De Vena, Antonio 1/2 10. Pindado Campos, Raul - Perez Fernandez, Guillermo 0-1 11. Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 12. Gines Martinez, Andres - Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio 0-1 13. Olmedilla Arregui, Juan José - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 0-1 14. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 15. Fernandez Cortes, Jose Alfonso - Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian 0-1 16. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Sanchez Ortega, Ivan 1-0 17. Savchuk, Olga - Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro 0-1 18. Parrilla Salinas, Agustin - Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio 1-0 19. Paris Muñoz, Andres - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 20. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Gomez Muñoz, Vicente + - 21. Gines Sanchez, Javier - Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro 1-0 22. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis - Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel 0-1 23. Postigo Belsol, Gonzalo - Benitez Robles, Antonio - +

Ronda 3

1. Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel - Torres Sevilla, Cristian 1-0 2. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Cardeña Contreras, Javier 0-1 3. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Perez Fernandez, Guillermo 1-0 4. Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio - Cano Cabanillas, Javier 0-1 5. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Maseda Iglesias, Luis 1/2 6. Sancho Diaz, Santiago - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos 1-0 7. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel 0-1 8. Juarez De Vena, Antonio - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier 0-1 9. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis - Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro 1-0 10. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Parrilla Salinas, Agustin 1-0 11. Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro - Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio 1-0 12. Rios Rebollo, Victor - Perez Alvarez, Javier 1/2 13. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Angel 0-1 14. Linares Lopez, Carlos - Benitez Robles, Antonio 0-1 15. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Gines Martinez, Andres 1-0 16. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Paris Muñoz, Andres 1/2 17. Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 18. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 0-1 19. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Olmedilla Arregui, Juan José 1-0 20. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 21. Romero Martinez, Luis - Gomez Muñoz, Vicente 1-0 22. Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro - Savchuk, Olga 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Cano Cabanillas, Javier - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 2. Cardeña Contreras, Javier - Sancho Diaz, Santiago 1-0 3. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 4. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 5. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Angel - Vidaurre Vargas, Luis 1-0 6. Torres Sevilla, Cristian - Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio 1-0 7. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 8. Maseda Iglesias, Luis - Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro 1-0 9. Pindado Campos, Raul - Navas Hernando, Oscar 1/2 10. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 0-1 11. Perez Alvarez, Javier - Juarez De Vena, Antonio 1-0 12. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 0-1 13. Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian - Rios Rebollo, Victor 0-1 14. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - Gines Sanchez, Javier 0-1 15. Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 16. Paris Muñoz, Andres - Linares Lopez, Carlos 0-1 17. Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio - Sanchez Ortega, Ivan 0-1 18. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 19. Parrilla Salinas, Agustin - Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio 0-1 20. Savchuk, Olga - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 21. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia 1-0 22. Olmedilla Arregui, Juan José - Fernandez Cortes, Jose Alfonso 0-1 23. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis - Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio 1-0 24. Gomez Muñoz, Vicente - Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Cardeña Contreras, Javier 1/2 2. Cano Cabanillas, Javier - Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel 0-1 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier 1-0 4. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Torres Sevilla, Cristian 0-1 5. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel 1/2 6. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel 1-0 7. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 8. Gines Sanchez, Javier - Perez Alvarez, Javier 1-0 9. Rios Rebollo, Victor - Vidaurre Vargas, Luis 1-0 10. Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar 1-0 11. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Benitez Robles, Antonio 0-1 12. Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio - Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro 0-1 13. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Sanchez Ortega, Ivan 1-0 14. Juarez De Vena, Antonio - Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian 1/2 15. Fernandez Cortes, Jose Alfonso - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - + 16. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Gines Martinez, Andres 0-1 17. Postigo Belsol, Gonzalo - Parrilla Salinas, Agustin - + 18. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 0-1 19. Romero Martinez, Luis - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 20. Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio - Gomez Muñoz, Vicente 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Cardeña Contreras, Javier - Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel 0-1 2. Torres Sevilla, Cristian - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 3. Maseda Iglesias, Luis - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 4. Pindado Campos, Raul - Cano Cabanillas, Javier 0-1 5. Rios Rebollo, Victor - Navas Hernando, Oscar 1-0 6. Gines Sanchez, Javier - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Angel 1-0 7. Sancho Diaz, Santiago - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 8. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 0-1 9. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio 0-1 10. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 11. Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro - Perez Fernandez, Guillermo 1-0 12. Gines Martinez, Andres - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 0-1 13. Linares Lopez, Carlos - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos 1-0 14. Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 15. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 1-0 16. Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian - Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio 1-0 17. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis - Juarez De Vena, Antonio 1/2 18. Savchuk, Olga - Parrilla Salinas, Agustin 0-1 19. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Paris Muñoz, Andres 1-0 20. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1/2 21. Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 22. Gomez Muñoz, Vicente - Olmedilla Arregui, Juan José 1/2 23. Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro - Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 2. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Rios Rebollo, Victor 1/2 3. Cano Cabanillas, Javier - Cardeña Contreras, Javier - - 4. Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio - Gines Sanchez, Javier 1-0 5. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Sancho Diaz, Santiago 1-0 6. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel - Torres Sevilla, Cristian 0-1 7. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 8. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Angel - Maseda Iglesias, Luis 0-1 9. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro 0-1 10. Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 1-0 11. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Linares Lopez, Carlos 1/2 12. Parrilla Salinas, Agustin - Vidaurre Vargas, Luis 0-1 13. Perez Alvarez, Javier - Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro 1-0 14. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian 0-1 15. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar 1-0 16. Juarez De Vena, Antonio - Sanchez Ortega, Ivan 0-1 17. Gines Martinez, Andres - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 0-1 18. Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio - Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio 0-1 19. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 20. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia 1-0 21. Paris Muñoz, Andres - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 22. Olmedilla Arregui, Juan José - Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio 1/2 23. Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1-0 2. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1-0 3. Torres Sevilla, Cristian - Rios Rebollo, Victor 1-0 4. Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro - Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio 1-0 5. Cano Cabanillas, Javier - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier 1/2 6. Sancho Diaz, Santiago - Maseda Iglesias, Luis 0-1 7. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis - Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel 1-0 8. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 9. Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian - Perez Alvarez, Javier 1/2 10. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis - Navas Hernando, Oscar 0-1 11. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 12. Pindado Campos, Raul - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Angel 1-0 13. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan - Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos 1/2 14. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo - Parrilla Salinas, Agustin 1-0 15. Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 16. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 17. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 18. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Paris Muñoz, Andres 1-0 19. Savchuk, Olga - Olmedilla Arregui, Juan José 1-0 20. Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio - Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio 1-0 21. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia - Gomez Muñoz, Vicente + - 22. Romero Martinez, Luis - Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel + - 2. Maseda Iglesias, Luis - Torres Sevilla, Cristian 0-1 3. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier - Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio + - 4. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 0-1 5. Rios Rebollo, Victor - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 1-0 6. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian 1/2 7. Perez Alvarez, Javier - Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel - + 8. Gines Sanchez, Javier - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 9. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Sancho Diaz, Santiago 1-0 10. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Perez Fernandez, Guillermo 0-1 11. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos - Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio + - 12. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - + 13. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Ange - Sanchez Ortega, Ivan 0-1 14. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 1/2 15. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - + 16. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 17. Parrilla Salinas, Agustin - Paris Muñoz, Andres 1/2 18. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio - + 19. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 20. Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro - Gines Martinez, Andres 0-1 21. Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio - Descanso 1-0
 1. Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel         BOL 2215    2198  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 2. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres       ESP 2061    2090  San Viator
 3. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel            ROU 2013    2041  Chamberi
 4. Cano Cabanillas, Javier          ESP 1966    1976  Blanco Y Negro
 5. Sancho Diaz, Santiago            ESP 1955    1987  Ciudad Los Angeles
 6. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis            BOL 1945    ----  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 7. Torres Sevilla, Cristian         ESP 1916    1959  Santamarca
 8. Cardeña Contreras, Javier        ESP 1904    1955  Pueblo Nuevo
 9. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier        ESP 1896    1959  Cafe Comercial
10. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo           ESP 1831    1838
11. Maseda Iglesias, Luis            ESP 1830    1856  Alameda De Osuna
12. Navas Hernando, Oscar            ESP 1827    1898  Pueblo Nuevo
13. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo       ESP 1812    1912  Ciudad Los Angeles
14. Sanchez Rodenas, Antonio         ESP 1804    1814  Cafe Comercial
15. Gonzalez Lopez, Sergio           ESP 1763    1964  Alcorcon
16. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio         ESP 1752    1796  Móstoles
17. Perez Alvarez, Javier            ESP 1744    1853  V Centenario
18. Vazquez Moreno, Luis             ESP 1719    1796  Ciudad Los Angeles
19. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel   ESP 1693    1747  64 Villalba
20. Ortiz Berruguete, Adrian         ESP 1681    1768  Ciudad Los Angeles
21. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel Ange ESP 1675    1732  La Casa Del Ajedrez
22. Linares Lopez, Carlos            ESP 1613    1774  La Casa Del Ajedrez
23. Cepas Castillo, Juan Carlos      ESP 1573    1703  Leganes
24. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier  ESP 1557    1677  Los Rosales
25. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis      ESP 1510    1614
26. Juarez De Vena, Antonio          ESP ----    1862
27. Pindado Campos, Raul             ESP ----    1810  Ciudad Los Angeles
28. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro           ESP ----    1808  Salesianos
29. Godoy Rodriguez, Alejandro       ESP ----    1798  Los Rosales
30. Rios Rebollo, Victor             ESP ----    1777  Avance Peón Envenenado
31. Parrilla Salinas, Agustin        ESP ----    1776  Los Rosales
32. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP ----    1762  Los Rosales
33. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar            ESP ----    1760  Ciudad Los Angeles
34. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio      ESP ----    1748  Ciudad Los Angeles
35. Gines Sanchez, Javier            ESP ----    1736  Ciudad Los Angeles
36. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP ----    1736  Ciudad Los Angeles
37. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis            ESP ----    1717  Ciudad Los Angeles
38. Benitez Robles, Antonio          ESP ----    1700  Ciudad Los Angeles
39. Fernandez Cortes, Jose Alfonso   ESP ----    1674  Los Rosales
40. Romero Martinez, Luis            ESP ----    1657  Los Rosales
41. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR ----    1638  Ciudad Los Angeles
42. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan             ESP ----    1534  Moratalaz
43. Del Val Moreno, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    ----  Ciudad Los Angeles
44. Garcia Criado, Alfonso M.        ESP ----    ----
45. Garcia De La Villa, Ignacio      ESP ----    ----  Ciudad Los Angeles
46. Gines Martinez, Andres           ESP ----    ----  Ciudad Los Angeles
47. Gomez Muñoz, Vicente             ESP ----    ----  Ciudad Los Angeles
48. Olmedilla Arregui, Juan José     ESP ----    ----  La Casa Del Ajedrez
49. Ortiz Berruguete, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----  Ciudad Los Angeles
50. Paris Muñoz, Andres              ESP ----    ----  Ciudad Los Angeles
51. Parra Muñoz, Alberto             ESP ----    ----  Los Rosales
52. Postigo Belsol, Gonzalo          ESP ----    ----  Alcorcon
53. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia       ESP ----    ----  Ciudad Los Angeles
54. Romero Parreño, Andres           ESP ----    ----  Ciudad los Angeles
55. Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel      ESP ----    ----  Los Rosales