Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

14. Memorial Fernando de Almeida Vasconcelos Brasilia (Brasil)
08 - 14.03.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 10
Categoría 2
Organización: FIDE/CBX/FBX
Dirección: Ernesto Guevara Reis
Arbitraje: Antônio Bento de Araújo Lima Filho
Página oficial
Brasil
 Brasil
Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lima, Darcy             BRA 2486 g  · 1 1 = 0 1 1 1 1 1   7.5/9
 2. Hobaica, Juan Pablo     ARG 2401 m  0 · 1 = = 1 1 1 = 1   6.5/9
 3. Shumyatsky, Victor      BRA 2288 f  0 0 · = 1 1 1 = 1 1   6.0/9
 4. Stamenkovic, Dragan     SRB 2384 m  = = = · = = 1 0 1 1   5.5/9
 5. Barbosa, Evandro Amorim BRA 2365 f  1 = 0 = · = 0 = = 1   4.5/9
 6. Rodi, Luis Ernesto      ARG 2364 f  0 0 0 = = · = 1 1 1   4.5/9
 7. Valle, Adriano          BRA 2290 f  0 0 0 0 1 = · 1 1 1   4.5/9
 8. Aguiar, Lucas           BRA 2059    0 0 = 1 = 0 0 · 1 1   4.0/9
 9. Chauca, Jose            PER 2063    0 = 0 0 = 0 0 0 · =   1.5/9
10. Lucena, Lincoln         BRA 2167 f  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = ·   0.5/9
-------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 9

Rodi, Luis Ernesto - Valle, Adriano 1/2 C18 50 Barbosa, Evandro Amorim - Stamenkovic, Dragan 1/2 E92 10 Lima, Darcy - Shumyatsky, Victor 1-0 B66 28 Aguiar, Lucas - Chauca, Jose 1-0 B42 28 Lucena, Lincoln - Hobaica, Juan Pablo 0-1 E66 46 Ronda 8

Valle, Adriano - Lucena, Lincoln 1-0 D09 32 Hobaica, Juan Pablo - Aguiar, Lucas 1-0 E09 29 Chauca, Jose - Lima, Darcy 0-1 D02 38 Shumyatsky, Victor - Barbosa, Evandro Amorim 1-0 A34 40 Stamenkovic, Dragan - Rodi, Luis Ernesto 1/2 B75 11 Ronda 7

Stamenkovic, Dragan - Valle, Adriano 1-0 C15 38 Rodi, Luis Ernesto - Shumyatsky, Victor 0-1 B48 44 Barbosa, Evandro Amorim - Chauca, Jose 1/2 B42 60 Lima, Darcy - Hobaica, Juan Pablo 1-0 D37 54 Aguiar, Lucas - Lucena, Lincoln 1-0 C41 34 Ronda 6

Valle, Adriano - Aguiar, Lucas 1-0 E05 35 Lucena, Lincoln - Lima, Darcy 0-1 E61 52 Hobaica, Juan Pablo - Barbosa, Evandro Amorim 1/2 A65 45 Chauca, Jose - Rodi, Luis Ernesto 0-1 A83 25 Shumyatsky, Victor - Stamenkovic, Dragan 1/2 A01 36 Ronda 5

Shumyatsky, Victor - Valle, Adriano 1-0 C05 18 Stamenkovic, Dragan - Chauca, Jose 1-0 C10 27 Rodi, Luis Ernesto - Hobaica, Juan Pablo 0-1 B80 57 Barbosa, Evandro Amorim - Lucena, Lincoln 1-0 C41 22 Lima, Darcy - Aguiar, Lucas 1-0 D35 28 Ronda 4

Valle, Adriano - Lima, Darcy 0-1 D91 27 Aguiar, Lucas - Barbosa, Evandro Amorim 1/2 E30 76 Lucena, Lincoln - Rodi, Luis Ernesto 0-1 B15 66 Hobaica, Juan Pablo - Stamenkovic, Dragan 1/2 D46 10 Chauca, Jose - Shumyatsky, Victor 0-1 D27 51 Ronda 3

Chauca, Jose - Valle, Adriano 0-1 C01 28 Shumyatsky, Victor - Hobaica, Juan Pablo 0-1 B85 33 Stamenkovic, Dragan - Lucena, Lincoln 1-0 A45 56 Rodi, Luis Ernesto - Aguiar, Lucas 1-0 B43 69 Barbosa, Evandro Amorim - Lima, Darcy 1-0 C60 47 Ronda 2

Valle, Adriano - Barbosa, Evandro Amorim 1-0 D91 30 Lima, Darcy - Rodi, Luis Ernesto 1-0 A73 50 Aguiar, Lucas - Stamenkovic, Dragan 1-0 D48 24 Lucena, Lincoln - Shumyatsky, Victor 0-1 A43 27 Hobaica, Juan Pablo - Chauca, Jose 1/2 A52 36 Ronda 1

Hobaica, Juan Pablo - Valle, Adriano 1-0 E06 34 Chauca, Jose - Lucena, Lincoln 1/2 E16 81 Shumyatsky, Victor - Aguiar, Lucas 1/2 C50 23 Stamenkovic, Dragan - Lima, Darcy 1/2 C92 8 Rodi, Luis Ernesto - Barbosa, Evandro Amorim 1/2 B32 60

Participantes

1. Lima, Darcy BRA 2486 g 2. Hobaica, Juan Pablo ARG 2401 m 3. Stamenkovic, Dragan SRB 2384 m 4. Barbosa, Evandro Amorim BRA 2365 f 5. Rodi, Luis Ernesto ARG 2364 f 6. Valle, Adriano BRA 2290 f 7. Shumyatsky, Victor BRA 2288 f 8. Lucena, Lincoln BRA 2167 f 9. Chauca, Jose PER 2063 10. Aguiar, Lucas BRA 2059 Media elo: 2281 Categoría: 2

14. Memorial Fernando de Almeida Vasconcelos